|25.11.2017||Advertisement area||Make My Main Page|

|Home Page||Journals||Medical Links||Education Sources||Academic||Medline||Congress||SCI-E||Index Medicus||Org.&Assoc||Presentations||Instruction to Author|

Medical Links
General
  





























News, Haberler
03.01.2006  Allergy - March 03, 2006 - March 08, 2006 62nd Annual Meeting of the American Academy of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology Miami, FL, United States
02.01.2006  Pulmonology- January 30, 2006 - February 01, 2006 42nd Annual Meeting of The Society of Thoracic Surgeons New Orleans, LA, United States
25.12.2005  We are most happy and honoured to invite you to the 9th Annual Congress of Turkish Thoracic Society (TTS), the largest congress in pulmonary medicine in Turkey. The congress will take place in Sungate Port Royal Hotel located in Beldibi region of Kemer in Antalya between April, 19-23, 2006.
 Diger
 

DERGİLERİN 2003 IMPACT FAKTÖRLERİ
0,5-1

 

Branş editörü : KJ Lee


2002 Impact Factor, 2003 Impact Factor, |0-0,5| |0,5-1| |1-2| |2-4| |>4|

 

AbbreviationJournal TitleISSNIF 2003
ANN ANATAnnals of anatomy = Anatomischer Anzeiger : official organ of the Anatomische Gesellschaft.0940-96020,5
ARCH GERONTOL GERIATArchives of gerontology and geriatrics.0167-49430,5
CHILD NEUROPSYCHOLNeuropsychology, development, and cognition. Section C, Child neuropsychology : a journal on normal and abnormal development in childhood and adolescence.0929-70490,5
FIBRINOLYSIS PROTEOLFibrinolysis.0268-94990,5
J SPORT MED PHYS FITThe Journal of sports medicine and physical fitness.0022-47070,5
M D COMPUTM.D. computing : computers in medical practice.0724-68110,5
MICROBIOLOGICAThe new microbiologica : official journal of the Italian Society for Medical, Odontoiatric, and Clinical Microbiology (SIMMOC).1121-71380,5
RIV BIOL-BIOL FORUMRivista di biologia.0035-60500,5
UNDERSEA HYPERBAR MUndersea & hyperbaric medicine : journal of the Undersea and Hyperbaric Medical Society, Inc.1066-29360,5
ARCH ORTHOP TRAUM SUArchives of orthopaedic and trauma surgery.0936-80510,502
REV CHIL HIST NATRevista chilena de historia natural (Valparaiso, Chile : 1983)0716-078X0,504
HEMOGLOBINHemoglobin.0363-02690,505
PEDIATR EMERG CAREPediatric emergency care.0749-51610,505
PUBLIC HEALTH NURSPublic health nursing (Boston, Mass.)0737-12090,505
BOT BULL ACAD SINICABotanical bulletin of Academia Sinica. New series. Chung yang yen chiu yuan. Chih wu yen chiu so.0006-80630,506
P BIOL SOC WASHProceedings. Biological Society of Washington.0006-324X0,506
ENVIRONMENTEnvironment.0013-91570,508
OPHTHALMOLOGEDer Ophthalmologe : Zeitschrift der Deutschen Ophthalmologischen Gesellschaft.0941-293X0,508
TOXICOL IND HEALTHToxicology and industrial health.0748-23370,508
HYBRIDOMAHybridoma.0272-457X0,509
AN ACAD BRAS CIENCAnais da Academia Brasileira de Ciencias.0001-37650,51
WESTERN J NURS RESWestern journal of nursing research.0193-94590,51
INJURYInjury.0020-13830,511
BELG J ZOOLBelgian journal of zoology.0777-62760,513
J FOOD BIOCHEMJournal of food biochemistry.0145-88840,514
J TROP PEDIATRICSJournal of tropical pediatrics.0142-63380,514
ACTA VET SCANDActa veterinaria Scandinavica.0044-605X0,515
POL J CHEMPolish journal of chemistry.0137-50830,515
EUR J PEDIATR SURGEuropean journal of pediatric surgery : official journal of Austrian Association of Pediatric Surgery ... [et al] = Zeitschrift fur Kinderchirurgie.0939-72480,516
EUR J SURGThe European journal of surgery = Acta chirurgica.1102-41510,516
NURS ETHICSNursing ethics.0969-73300,516
OCUL IMMUNOL INFLAMMOcular immunology and inflammation.0927-39480,516
WORLD J MICROB BIOTWorld journal of microbiology & biotechnology.0959-39930,516
AUSTRALAS PLANT PATHAustralasian plant pathology : APP.0815-31910,517
CLIN PEDIATRClinical pediatrics.0009-92280,517
J BRYOLJournal of bryology.0373-66870,518
EUR J OPHTHALMOLEuropean journal of ophthalmology.1120-67210,519
HIST HUM SCIHistory of the human sciences.0952-69510,52
FOLIA NEUROPATHOLFolia neuropathologica / Association of Polish Neuropathologists and Medical Research Centre, Polish Academy of Sciences.1641-46400,521
HAUTARZTDer Hautarzt0017-84700,521
UNFALLCHIRURGDer Unfallchirurg.0177-55370,521
ASTROPHYS SPACE SCIAstrophysics and space science.0004-640X0,522
MIDWIFERYMidwifery.0266-61380,523
ACTA BIOCH BIOPH SINSheng wu hua xue yu sheng wu wu li xue bao Acta biochimica et biophysica Sinica.0582-98790,524
CLIN ELECTROENCEPHALClinical EEG (electroencephalography).0009-91550,525
DRUG CHEM TOXICOLDrug and chemical toxicology.0148-05450,525
DRUGS TODAYMedicamentos de actualidad. Drugs of today.0025-76560,525
CLIN PLAST SURGClinics in plastic surgery.0094-12980,526
AM J FOREN MED PATHThe American journal of forensic medicine and pathology : official publication of the National Association of Medical Examiners.0195-79100,527
CAMB Q HEALTHC ETHICCambridge quarterly of healthcare ethics : CQ : the international journal of healthcare ethics committees.0963-18010,527
FOLIA BIOL-PRAGUEFolia biologica.0015-55000,527
J PROSTHET DENTThe Journal of prosthetic dentistry.0022-39130,527
HIST SCIHistory of science0073-27530,528
ISSUES SCI TECHNOLIssues in science and technology.0748-54920,528
J LARYNGOL OTOLThe Journal of laryngology and otology.0022-21510,528
SURG TODAYSurgery today.0941-12910,528
ANN MICROBIOLAnnals of microbiology.1590-42610,531
INT DENT JInternational dental journal.0020-65390,531
Z RHEUMATOLZeitschrift fur Rheumatologie.0340-18550,531
ZOOL STUDZoological studies (Taipei, Taiwan)1021-55060,533
INT J PSYCHIAT MEDInternational journal of psychiatry in medicine.0091-21740,534
ACTA VET HUNGActa veterinaria Hungarica.0236-62900,535
CONTROL ENG PRACTControl engineering practice.0967-06610,536
J I BREWINGJournal of the Institute of Brewing. Institute of Brewing (Great Britain)0046-97500,536
OXFORD B ECON STATOxford bulletin of economics and statistics.0305-90490,536
J RURAL HEALTHThe Journal of rural health : official journal of the American Rural Health Association and the National Rural Health Care Association.0890-765X0,537
Z ORTHOP GRENZGEBZeitschrift fur Orthopadie und ihre Grenzgebiete.0044-32200,537
ACTA MED OKAYAMAActa medica Okayama.0386-300X0,538
SCI HORTIC-AMSTERDAMScientia horticulturae.0304-42380,54
MATH SOC SCIMathematical social sciences.0165-48960,541
INT ORTHOPInternational orthopaedics.0341-26950,542
J ELECTROCARDIOLJournal of electrocardiology.0022-07360,542
J AM WATER WORKS ASSJournal - American Water Works Association.0003-150X0,543
JPN J OPHTHALMOLJapanese journal of ophthalmology.0021-51550,543
NEMATROPICANematropica.0099-54440,543
BIO-MED MATER ENGBio-medical materials and engineering.0959-29890,545
COMPUT GRAPH-UKComputers & graphics.0097-84930,545
HORTSCIENCEHortScience : a publication of the American Society for Horticultural Science.0018-53450,546
EUR J GYNAECOL ONCOLEuropean journal of gynaecological oncology.0392-29360,547
JPN J INFECT DISJapanese journal of infectious diseases.1344-63040,547
ONDERSTEPOORT J VETThe Onderstepoort journal of veterinary research.0030-24650,548
SCI ENG ETHICSScience and engineering ethics.1353-34520,548
MINIM INVAS NEUROSURMinimally invasive neurosurgery : MIN.0946-72110,551
SCAND J PRIM HEALTHScandinavian journal of primary health care.0281-34320,552
ACTA BIOTHEORActa biotheoretica.0001-53420,553
ARCH PHARM RESArchives of pharmacal research.0253-62690,555
SMALL RUMINANT RESSmall ruminant research : the journal of the International Goat Association.0921-44880,555
P I MECH ENG HProceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers. Part H, Journal of engineering in medicine.0954-41190,556
PDA J PHARM SCI TECHPDA journal of pharmaceutical science and technology / PDA.1079-74400,556
J SHELLFISH RESJournal of shellfish research.0730-80000,557
HEALTH CARE FINANC RHealth care financing review.0195-86310,558
J VET MED AJournal of veterinary medicine. A, Physiology, pathology, clinical medicine.0931-184X0,558
MATH COMPUT SIMULATMathematics and computers in simulation.0378-47540,558
BRIT J ORAL MAX SURGThe British journal of oral & maxillofacial surgery.0266-43560,559
CHILD PSYCHIAT HUM DChild psychiatry and human development.0009-398X0,561
OTOLARYNG CLIN N AMOtolaryngologic clinics of North America.0030-66650,561
J HAND SURG-BRIT EURJournal of hand surgery (Edinburgh, Lothian)0266-76810,562
KOREAN J GENETICThe Korean journal of genetics.0254-59340,562
PATHOLOGEDer Pathologe.0172-81130,562
PEDIATR SURG INTPediatric surgery international.0179-03580,562
ENVIRON TECHNOLEnvironmental technology.0959-33300,563
T ASAETransactions of the ASAE. American Society of Agricultural Engineers.0001-23510,563
HEREDITASHereditas.0018-06610,564
J HEALTH POPUL NUTRJournal of health, population, and nutrition.1606-09970,564
J PHYSIOL BIOCHEMJournal of physiology and biochemistry.1138-75480,564
ENVIRON GEOCHEM HLTHEnvironmental geochemistry and health.0269-40420,565
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL CJournal of environmental science and health. Part C, Environmental carcinogenesis & ecotoxicology reviews.1059-05010,565
MOL BIOL REPMolecular biology reports.0301-48510,565
PHARM WORLD SCIPharmacy world & science : PWS.0928-12310,565
NETH J MEDThe Netherlands journal of medicine.0300-29770,566
SUBST USE MISUSESubstance use & misuse.1082-60840,566
MOL BIOL+Molecular biology.0026-89330,567
MULTIBODY SYST DYNMultibody system dynamics.1384-56400,568
BIOCHEM GENETBiochemical genetics.0006-29280,569
LAB ANIMALLab animal.0093-73550,569
J SENS STUDJournal Of Sensory Studies.0887-82500,57
ECON BOTEconomic botany.0013-00010,571
EUR J CONTRACEP REPRThe European journal of contraception & reproductive health care : the official journal of the European Society of Contraception.1362-51870,571
INSECT SYST EVOLInsect systematics & evolution.1399-560X0,571
CLIN ANATClinical anatomy (New York, N.Y.)0897-38060,572
QUINTESSENCE INTQuintessence international.0033-65720,572
GENET RESOUR CROP EVGenetic resources and crop evolution.0925-98640,573
MICROBIOL RESMicrobiological research.0944-50130,573
SCAND CARDIOVASC JScandinavian cardiovascular journal : SCJ.1401-74310,573
VET CLIN N AM-EQUINEThe Veterinary clinics of North America. Equine practice.0749-07390,573
VET RADIOL ULTRASOUNVeterinary radiology & ultrasound : the official journal of the American College of Veterinary Radiology and the International Veterinary Radiology Association.1058-81830,573
IEEE INSTRU MEAS MAGIEEE instrumentation & measurement magazine.1094-69690,574
J APPL BIOMECHJournal of applied biomechanics.1065-84830,574
J EXP CLIN CANC RESJournal of experimental & clinical cancer research : CR.0392-90780,574
VET CLIN PATHVeterinary clinical pathology / American Society for Veterinary Clinical Pathology.0275-63820,574
COMP PARASITOLComparative parasitology.1525-26470,575
ISISIsis0021-17530,576
IEEE T SYST MAN CY AIEEE transactions on systems, man, and cybernetics. Part A, Systems and humans : a publication of the IEEE Systems, Man, and Cybernetics Society.1083-44270,578
HERZHerz.0340-99370,579
INT J NEUROSCIThe International journal of neuroscience.0020-74540,579
J RES NATL INST STANJournal of research of the National Institute of Standards and Technology.1044-677X0,58
PEDIATR CARDIOLPediatric cardiology.0172-06430,581
INT J NURS STUDInternational journal of nursing studies.0020-74890,582
KNEEThe Knee.0968-01600,583
MICROBIOLOGY+Microbiology.0026-26170,585
GERIATRICSGeriatrics.0016-867X0,586
NAT PROD LETTNatural product letters.1057-56340,586
ISRAEL MED ASSOC JThe Israel Medical Association journal : IMAJ.1565-10880,587
J HERPETOLJournal of herpetology.0022-15110,587
INT J ENVIRON HEAL RInternational journal of environmental health research.0960-31230,588
TRANSPLANT PTransplantation proceedings.0041-13450,588
NEMATOLOGYNematology : international journal of fundamental and applied nematological research.1388-55450,589
SOCIOBIOLOGYSociobiology.0361-65250,59
J HORTIC SCI BIOTECHThe journal of horticultural science & biotechnology.1462-03160,591
NEUROCOMPUTINGNeurocomputing.0925-23120,592
CHINESE SCI BULLChinese science bulletin = Kexue tongbao.1001-65380,593
CARDIOL YOUNGCardiology in the young.1047-95110,595
J VOICEJournal of voice : official journal of the Voice Foundation.0892-19970,595
J LIPOSOME RESJournal of liposome research.0898-21040,596
J APPL STATJournal of applied statistics.0266-47630,597
CURR OPIN GASTROENCurrent opinion in gastroenterology.0267-13790,598
NURS EDUC TODAYNurse education today.0260-69170,598
ANZ J SURGANZ journal of surgery.1445-14330,599
B ENVIRON CONTAM TOXBulletin of environmental contamination and toxicology.0007-48610,599
ACUPUNCTURE ELECTROAcupuncture & electro-therapeutics research.0360-12930,6
DRUG EXP CLIN RESDrugs under experimental and clinical research.0378-65010,6
MED PROBL PERFORM ARMedical problems of performing artists.0885-11580,6
QUIM NOVAQuimica nova.0100-40420,6
AIHA J-J SCI OCCUP EAIHAJ : a journal for the science of occupational and environmental health and safety.1529-86630,601
AUST NZ J OBSTET GYNThe Australian & New Zealand journal of obstetrics & gynaecology.0004-86660,601
NUCL SCI ENGNuclear science and engineering : the journal of the American Nuclear Society.0029-56390,601
J NEURORADIOLOGYJournal of neuroradiology. Journal de neuroradiologie.0150-98610,603
PRESENCE-TELEOP VIRTPresence (Cambridge, Mass.)1054-74600,604
EUR J OPER RESEuropean journal of operational research.0377-22170,605
GRAPH MODELSGraphical models.1524-07030,605
MIL MEDMilitary medicine.0026-40750,605
ACTA BIOTECHNOLActa biotechnologica.0138-49880,606
EUR J CANCER CAREEuropean journal of cancer care.0961-54230,606
INT J CLIN PHARM RESInternational journal of clinical pharmacology research.0251-16490,606
INVERTEBR SYSTInvertebrate systematics.1445-52260,606
J NATL MED ASSOCJournal of the National Medical Association.0027-96840,606
SYMBIOSISSymbiosis.0334-51140,606
VELIGERThe Veliger.0042-32110,606
HERPETOL JThe Herpetological journal.0268-01300,608
VET MED-CZECHVeterinarni medicina.0375-84270,608
BIOMED ENVIRON SCIBiomedical and environmental sciences : BES.0895-39880,609
WOOD SCI TECHNOLWood science and technology.0043-77190,611
ANGLE ORTHODThe Angle orthodontist.0003-32190,612
B EUR ASSOC FISH PATBulletin of the European Association of Fish Pathologists.0108-02880,612
CLIN LAB HAEMATOLClinical and laboratory haematology.0141-98540,612
SCAND J UROL NEPHROLScandinavian journal of urology and nephrology.0036-55990,612
CHILD CARE HLTH DEVChild: care, health and development.0305-18620,614
INSUR MATH ECONInsurance, mathematics & economics.0167-66870,614
NAHRUNGDie Nahrung.0027-769X0,614
IEEE T REHABIL ENGIEEE transactions on rehabilitation engineering : a publication of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society.1063-65280,615
SOCIOL SPORT JSociology of sport journal.0741-12350,615
INT J ENVIRON AN CHInternational journal of environmental analytical chemistry.0306-73190,616
J INVEST SURGJournal of investigative surgery : the official journal of the Academy of Surgical Research.0894-19390,616
J PROF NURSJournal of professional nursing : official journal of the American Association of Colleges of Nursing.8755-72230,616
ANN GENET-PARISAnnales de genetique.0003-39950,617
RADIAT PROT DOSIMRadiation protection dosimetry.0144-84200,617
DISPLAYSDisplays.0141-93820,618
INT J FERTIL WOMEN MInternational journal of fertility and menopausal studies.1069-31300,619
ROBOT AUTON SYSTRobotics and autonomous systems.0921-88900,62
INT BIODETER BIODEGRInternational biodeterioration & biodegradation.0964-83050,621
BERL MUNCH TIERARZTLBerliner und Munchener tierarztliche Wochenschrift.0005-93660,622
BIOMED TECHBiomedizinische Technik. Biomedical engineering.0013-55850,622
SOUTH MED JSouthern medical journal.0038-43480,622
ANN DERMATOL VENERAnnales de dermatologie et de venereologie.0151-96380,624
ARCH PHARMArchiv der Pharmazie.0365-62330,624
J ENVIRON MANAGEJournal of environmental management.0301-47970,624
ACTA APPL MATHActa applicandae mathematicae.0167-80190,626
AM J POTATO RESAmerican journal of potato research : an official publication of the Potato Association of America.1099-209X0,626
RADIOLOGEDer Radiologe.0033-832X0,626
AM J CHINESE MEDThe American journal of Chinese medicine.0192-415X0,627
CAN J SURGCanadian journal of surgery. Journal canadien de chirurgie.0008-428X0,627
J INT MED RESThe Journal of international medical research.0300-06050,628
ACTA BIOCHIM POLActa biochimica Polonica.0001-527X0,629
ACTA THERIOLActa theriologica.0001-70510,629
Z GERONTOL GERIATRZeitschrift fur Gerontologie und Geriatrie : Organ der Deutschen Gesellschaft fur Gerontologie und Geriatrie.0948-67040,629
MICROBIOSMicrobios.0026-26330,631
AM J PHARM EDUCAmerican journal of pharmaceutical education.0002-94590,632
EMERG MED JEmergency medicine journal : EMJ.1472-02050,633
INT J SPORT PSYCHOLInternational journal of sport psychology.0047-07670,633
J IMMUNOASS IMMUNOCHJournal of immunoassay & immunochemistry.1532-18190,633
J KOREAN MED SCIJournal of Korean medical science.1011-89340,633
INT J TISSUE REACTInternational journal of tissue reactions.0250-08680,634
J ANIM BREED GENETJournal of animal breeding and genetics = Zeitschrift fur Tierzuchtung und Zuchtungsbiologie.0931-26680,634
INT J AUDIOLInternational journal of audiology.1499-20270,635
SCI MARScientia marina.0214-83580,635
COAST MANAGECoastal management : an international journal of marine environment, resources, law, and society.0892-07530,636
CURR THER RES CLIN ECurrent therapeutic research, clinical and experimental.0011-393X0,636
JPN J VET RESThe Japanese journal of veterinary research.0047-19170,636
J FOOD PROCESS ENGJournal of food process engineering.0145-88760,64
NEUROPATHOLOGYNeuropathology : official journal of the Japanese Society of Neuropathology.0919-65440,64
PERSOONIAPersoonia.0031-58500,64
J HEALTH SCIJournal of health science (Tokyo, Japan)1344-97020,641
NEUROLOGIANeurologia (Barcelona, Spain)0213-48530,642
SYST PARASITOLSystematic parasitology.0165-57520,642
BRYOLOGISTThe Bryologist.0007-27450,643
J ORAL REHABILJournal of oral rehabilitation.0305-182X0,643
NATL MED J INDIAThe National medical journal of India.0970-258X0,644
CLIN DERMATOLClinics in dermatology.0738-081X0,647
DIABETES NUTR METABDiabetes, nutrition & metabolism.0394-34020,647
CLIN DYSMORPHOLClinical dysmorphology.0962-88270,649
IEEE ENG MED BIOLIEEE engineering in medicine and biology magazine : the quarterly magazine of the Engineering in Medicine & Biology Society.0739-51750,649
ENVIRON MONIT ASSESSEnvironmental monitoring and assessment.0167-63690,651
INT J PEDIATR OTORHIInternational journal of pediatric otorhinolaryngology.0165-58760,651
INT J HUM-COMPUT INTInternational journal of human-computer interaction.1044-73180,652
J EMERG MEDThe Journal of emergency medicine.0736-46790,652
AUST J AGR RESOUR ECThe Australian journal of agricultural and resource economics.1364-985X0,653
J CLIN NURSJournal of clinical nursing.0962-10670,653
PHYTOPARASITICAPhytoparasitica0334-21230,653
PATHOL BIOLPathologie-biologie.0369-81140,654
ACTA HISTOCHEMActa histochemica.0065-12810,656
EUR J ORTHODONTEuropean journal of orthodontics.0141-53870,656
J VET MED BJournal of veterinary medicine. B, Infectious diseases and veterinary public health.0931-17930,656
OPHTHAL PLAST RECONSOphthalmic plastic and reconstructive surgery.0740-93030,656
PREP BIOCHEM BIOTECHPreparative biochemistry & biotechnology.1082-60680,656
IN VITRO CELL DEV-ANIn vitro cellular & developmental biology. Animal.1071-26900,657
J ROY SOC MEDJournal of the Royal Society of Medicine.0141-07680,657
PHARM DEV TECHNOLPharmaceutical development and technology.1083-74500,657
CLIN IMAGClinical imaging.0899-70710,658
ANN ROY COLL SURGAnnals of the Royal College of Surgeons of England.0035-88430,659
HUM FACTORSHuman factors.0018-72080,66
DRUG DEV IND PHARMDrug development and industrial pharmacy.0363-90450,661
PHOTOSYNTHETICAPhotosynthetica.0300-36040,661
ENDOCR RESEndocrine research.0743-58000,662
SOC SCI COMPUT REVSocial science computer review.0894-43930,662
NEUROIMAG CLIN N AMNeuroimaging clinics of North America.1052-51490,663
REV MAL RESPIRRevue des maladies respiratoires.0761-84250,664
CLIN OTOLARYNGOL ALLClinical otolaryngology and allied sciences.0307-77720,665
ARCH ANDROLOGYArchives of andrology.0148-50160,667
AUST SYST BOTAustralian systematic botany.1030-18870,667
IAWA JIAWA journal / International Association of Wood Anatomists.0928-15410,667
AUST VET JAustralian veterinary journal.0005-04230,668
BRIT DENT JBritish dental journal.0007-06100,669
DENTOMAXILLOFAC RADDento maxillo facial radiology.0250-832X0,669
VET RES COMMUNVeterinary research communications.0165-73800,669
ACTA GASTRO-ENT BELGActa gastro-enterologica Belgica.0001-56440,67
J INVEST ALLERG CLINJournal of investigational allergology & clinical immunology : official organ of the International Association of Asthmology (INTERASMA) and Sociedad Latinoamericana de Alergia e Inmunologia.1018-90680,67
AM J OTOLARYNGAmerican journal of otolaryngology.0196-07090,671
ARZNEIMITTEL-FORSCHArzneimittel-Forschung.0004-41720,671
HISTOCHEM JThe Histochemical journal.0018-22140,671
PEDIATR HEMAT ONCOLPediatric hematology and oncology.0888-00180,671
NEW ZEAL J ZOOLNew Zealand journal of zoology.0301-42230,672
OPER RESOperations research.0030-364X0,672
J PEDIATR ORTHOPEDJournal of pediatric orthopedics.0271-67980,673
ARCH ANIM NUTRArchiv fur Tierernahrung.0003-942X0,674
INT J LEPROSYInternational journal of leprosy and other mycobacterial diseases : official organ of the International Leprosy Association.0148-916X0,674
ANN APPL BIOLThe Annals of applied biology.0003-47460,675
DIATOM RESDiatom research : the journal of the International Society for Diatom Research.0269-249X0,675
J ORNITHOLJournal fur Ornithologie.0021-83750,675
B MAR SCIBulletin of marine science.0007-49770,676
BMC HEALTH SERV RESBMC health services research [electronic resource].1472-69630,676
EMERG MED CLIN N AMEmergency medicine clinics of North America.0733-86270,676
POSTGRAD MED JPostgraduate medical journal.0032-54730,676
DEUT MED WOCHENSCHRDeutsche medizinische Wochenschrift.0012-04720,678
EUR ARCH OTO-RHINO-LEuropean archives of oto-rhino-laryngology : official journal of the European Federation of Oto-Rhino-Laryngological Societies (EUFOS) : affiliated with the German Society for Oto-Rhino-Laryngology -0937-44770,679
ZOOL ANZZoologischer Anzeiger.0044-52310,679
FISH B-NOAAFishery bulletin (Washington, D.C. : 1971)0090-06560,681
ACTA VIROLActa virologica. English ed.0001-723X0,683
INT J UROLInternational journal of urology : official journal of the Japanese Urological Association.0919-81720,683
AM J AGR ECONAmerican journal of agricultural economics.0002-90920,684
MED HYPOTHESESMedical hypotheses.0306-98770,684
PROSTATE CANCER P DProstate cancer and prostatic diseases.1365-78520,685
J TRACE ELEM MED BIOJournal of trace elements in medicine and biology : organ of the Society for Minerals and Trace Elements (GMS).0946-672X0,686
FOOT ANKLE INTFoot & ankle international / American Orthopaedic Foot and Ankle Society [and] Swiss Foot and Ankle Society.1071-10070,687
J THERM BIOLJournal of thermal biology.0306-45650,687
IMA J MATH APPL MEDIMA journal of mathematics applied in medicine and biology.0265-07460,688
J AAPOSJournal of AAPOS : the official publication of the American Association for Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabismus / American Association for Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabismus.1091-85310,688
MEM I OSWALDO CRUZMemorias do Instituto Oswaldo Cruz.0074-02760,688
PLANT GROWTH REGULPlant growth regulation.0167-69030,688
APPL BIOCHEM BIOTECHApplied biochemistry and biotechnology.0273-22890,69
APPL RADIAT ISOTOPESApplied radiation and isotopes : including data, instrumentation and methods for use in agriculture, industry and medicine.0969-80430,69
VET CLIN N AM-FOOD AThe Veterinary clinics of North America. Food animal practice.0749-07200,691
FOOD POLICYFood policy.0306-91920,692
RHINOLOGYRhinology.0300-07290,692
SPATIAL VISIONSpatial vision.0169-10150,692
J SCI MED SPORTJournal of science and medicine in sport / Sports Medicine Australia.1440-24400,693
OCCUP MED-OXFORDOccupational medicine (Oxford, England)0962-74800,693
ACTA NEUROBIOL EXPActa neurobiologiae experimentalis.0065-14000,694
CURR SCI INDIACurrent science.0011-38910,694
RENAL FAILURERenal failure.0886-022X0,694
BOT MARBotanica marina.0006-80550,695
CUTISCutis0011-41620,695
PHARMAZIEDie Pharmazie.0031-71440,696
IEEE T AERO ELEC SYSIEEE transactions on aerospace and electronic systems.0018-92510,697
IN VITRO CELL DEV-PLIn vitro cellular & developmental biology. Plant : journal of the Tissue Culture Association.1054-54760,697
PUBLIC HEALTHPublic health.0033-35060,697
COLD SPRING HARB SYMCold Spring Harbor symposia on quantitative biology.0091-74510,699
J CRANIO MAXILL SURGJournal of cranio-maxillo-facial surgery : official publication of the European Association for Cranio-Maxillo-Facial Surgery.1010-51820,7
LETT PEPT SCILetters in peptide science : LIPS.0929-56660,7
J NUTR SCI VITAMINOLJournal of nutritional science and vitaminology.0301-48000,701
BRIT J NEUROSURGBritish journal of neurosurgery.0268-86970,703
ANN TROP PAEDIATRAnnals of tropical paediatrics.0272-49360,704
EXP AGING RESExperimental aging research.0361-073X0,704
J INTERV CARD ELECTRJournal of interventional cardiac electrophysiology : an international journal of arrhythmias and pacing.1383-875X0,704
EUPHYTICAEuphytica0014-23360,705
STRATIGR GEO CORREL+Stratigraphy and geological correlation = Stratigrafiya, geologicheskaya korrelyatsiya.0869-59380,705
ARCH IMMUNOL THER EXArchivum immunologiae et therapiae experimentalis.0004-069X0,707
ANAT HISTOL EMBRYOLAnatomia, histologia, embryologia.0340-20960,709
CHIRURGDer Chirurg0009-47220,709
COMPUT GEOSCI-UKComputers & geosciences.0098-30040,709
WATER SCI TECHNOLWater science and technology : a journal of the International Association on Water Pollution Research.0273-12230,71
J HETEROCYCLIC CHEMJournal of heterocyclic chemistry.0022-152X0,711
MICROSURGMicrosurgery.0738-10850,711
PEDOBIOLOGIAPedobiologia.0031-40560,711
TRACE ELEM ELECTROLYTrace elements in medicine.0174-73710,711
STUD HIST PHILOS SCIStudies in history and philosophy of science.0039-36810,712
ACTA NEUROL BELGActa neurologica Belgica.0300-90090,714
ENERG POLICYEnergy policy.0301-42150,714
INT J TOXICOLInternational journal of toxicology.1091-58180,714
J RECONSTR MICROSURGJournal of reconstructive microsurgery.0743-684X0,715
J MAR BIOL ASSOC UKJournal of the Marine Biological Association of the United Kingdom. Marine Biological Association of the United Kingdom.0025-31540,716
CHIMIAChimia.0009-42930,717
NUTR RESNutrition research (New York, N.Y.)0271-53170,717
APPL ERGONApplied ergonomics.0003-68700,719
HYDROBIOLOGIAHydrobiologia.0018-81580,72
J BIOSCIENCESJournal of biosciences.0250-59910,72
ISRAEL J CHEMIsrael journal of chemistry.0021-21480,722
BRIT J AUDIOLBritish journal of audiology.0300-53640,724
COMPUT METH PROG BIOComputer methods and programs in biomedicine.0169-26070,724
CONTEMP TOP LAB ANIMContemporary topics in laboratory animal science / American Association for Laboratory Animal Science.1060-05580,724
GEBURTSH FRAUENHEILKGeburtshilfe und Frauenheilkunde.0016-57510,726
VET QUARTThe Veterinary quarterly.0165-21760,727
GLYCOCONJUGATE JGlycoconjugate journal.0282-00800,728
ARTIF CELL BLOOD SUBArtificial cells, blood substitutes, and immobilization biotechnology.1073-11990,729
J HAND SURG-AMThe Journal of hand surgery.0363-50230,729
IMMUNOL ALLERGY CLINImmunology and allergy clinics of North America.0889-85610,731
ANN CHIR GYNAECOLAnnales chirurgiae et gynaecologiae.0355-95210,733
J CRANIOFAC SURGThe Journal of craniofacial surgery.1049-22750,733
SCANNINGScanning.0161-04570,733
J ASSIST REPROD GENJournal of assisted reproduction and genetics.1058-04680,735
J CLIN NEUROSCIJournal of clinical neuroscience : official journal of the Neurosurgical Society of Australasia.0967-58680,735
BEST PRACT RES CL OBBailliere's best practice & research. Clinical obstetrics & gynaecology.1521-69340,736
INT J DERMATOLInternational journal of dermatology.0011-90590,736
J SPINAL DISORD TECHJournal of spinal disorders & techniques.1536-06520,736
PSYCHIAT CLIN NEUROSPsychiatry and clinical neurosciences.1323-13160,736
CLIN NUCL MEDClinical nuclear medicine.0363-97620,737
J HATTORI BOT LABThe Journal of the Hattori Botanical Laboratory = Hattori Shokubutsu Kenkyujo hokoku.0073-09120,737
CLAY MINERClay minerals.0009-85580,738
NEW ZEAL J BOTNew Zealand journal of botany.0028-825X0,738
INT J HUM-COMPUT STInternational journal of human-computer studies.1071-58190,739
BRAZ J MED BIOL RESBrazilian journal of medical and biological research = Revista brasileira de pesquisas medicas e biologicas / Sociedade Brasileira de Biofisica ... [et al.].0100-879X0,74
J MATH PSYCHOLJournal of mathematical psychology.0022-24960,74
EUR J ENTOMOLEuropean journal of entomology.1210-57590,741
J HUM NUTR DIETJournal of human nutrition and dietetics : the official journal of the British Dietetic Association.0952-38710,741
J SPORT SCIJournal of sports sciences.0264-04140,741
ETHNIC HEALTHEthnicity & health.1355-78580,744
MED BIOL ENG COMPUTMedical & biological engineering & computing.0140-01180,744
VET OPHTHALMOLVeterinary ophthalmology.1463-52160,747
COPEIACopeia.0045-85110,748
J BIOL REG HOMEOS AGJournal of biological regulators and homeostatic agents.0393-974X0,748
WESTERN J MEDThe Western journal of medicine.0093-04150,749
J GEN APPL MICROBIOLThe Journal of general and applied microbiology.0022-12600,75
J GENETJournal of genetics.0022-13330,75
J LASER APPLJournal of laser applications.1042-346X0,75
SOZ PRAVENTIV MEDSozial- und Praventivmedizin.0303-84080,75
IN VIVOIn vivo (Athens, Greece)0258-851X0,753
HEALTH POLICYHealth policy (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0168-85100,754
INT J TECHNOL ASSESSInternational journal of technology assessment in health care.0266-46230,754
ADV PHYSIOL EDUCAdvances in physiology education.1043-40460,755
MYCOSESMycoses.0933-74070,755
NEW ZEAL VET JNew Zealand veterinary journal.0048-01690,755
VET CLIN N AM-SMALLThe Veterinary clinics of North America. Small animal practice.0195-56160,757
ATLA-ALTERN LAB ANIMAlternatives to laboratory animals : ATLA.0261-19290,758
CLIN PHYSIOL FUNCT IClinical physiology and functional imaging.1475-09610,758
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL BJournal of environmental science and health. Part. B, Pesticides, food contaminants, and agricultural wastes.0360-12340,758
ANAEROBEAnaerobe.1075-99640,762
INTEGR PHYS BEH SCIIntegrative physiological and behavioral science : the official journal of the Pavlovian Society.1053-881X0,762
UROLOGE ADer Urologe. Ausg. A.0340-25920,762
CROP PROTCrop protection (Guildford, Surrey)0261-21940,764
LASER PHYSLaser physics.1054-660X0,765
ACTA CHIROPTEROLActa chiropterologica / Museum and Institute of Zoology, Polish Academy of Sciences.1508-11090,766
J ANIM PHYSIOL AN NJournal of animal physiology and animal nutrition.0931-24390,766
J SMALL ANIM PRACTThe Journal of small animal practice.0022-45100,768
PESTIC BIOCHEM PHYSPesticide biochemistry and physiology.0048-35750,768
RES EXP MEDResearch in experimental medicine. Zeitschrift fur die gesamte experimentelle Medizin einschliesslich experimenteller Chirurgie.0300-91300,769
ACTA ORTHOP SCANDActa orthopaedica Scandinavica.0001-64700,77
ACTA PROTOZOOLActa protozoologica.0065-15830,771
CLIN NEUROL NEUROSURClinical neurology and neurosurgery.0303-84670,771
J CARDIOTHOR VASC ANJournal of cardiothoracic and vascular anesthesia.1053-07700,772
COMP IMMUNOL MICROBComparative immunology, microbiology and infectious diseases.0147-95710,774
WIEN KLIN WOCHENSCHRWiener klinische Wochenschrift.0043-53250,774
CRYOLETTERSCryo letters.0143-20440,775
J ENZYM INHIB MED CHJournal of enzyme inhibition and medicinal chemistry.1475-63660,775
IEEE T SYST MAN CY CIEEE transactions on systems, man and cybernetics. Part C, Applications and reviews : a publication of the IEEE Systems, Man, and Cybernetics Society.1094-69770,776
IMMUNOPHARM IMMUNOTImmunopharmacology and immunotoxicology.0892-39730,776
ANAESTH INTENS CAREAnaesthesia and intensive care.0310-057X0,777
CAN J PHYSCanadian journal of physics.0008-42040,777
HEALTH PHYSHealth physics.0017-90780,777
BIOTECHNOL LETTBiotechnology letters.0141-54920,778
ECHOCARDIOGR-J CARDEchocardiography (Mount Kisco, N.Y.)0742-28220,778
FISH PHYSIOL BIOCHEMFish physiology and biochemistry.0920-17420,778
REPROD NUTR DEVReproduction, nutrition, development.0926-52870,78
ULTRASONICSUltrasonics.0041-624X0,78
ENANTIOMEREnantiomer.1024-24300,782
NEOPLASMANeoplasma.0028-26850,782
NEUROPHYSIOL CLINNeurophysiologie clinique = Clinical neurophysiology.0987-70530,783
MICROCHIM ACTAMikrochimica acta.1436-50730,784
BRIT J PHILOS SCIThe British journal for the philosophy of science.0007-08820,786
J MED PRIMATOLJournal of medical primatology.0047-25650,787
J ANTI-AGING MEDJournal of anti-aging medicine.1094-54580,789
J MATH CHEMJournal of mathematical chemistry.0259-97910,789
REPROD DOMEST ANIMReproduction in domestic animals = Zuchthygiene.0936-67680,789
J PERINAT MEDJournal of perinatal medicine.0300-55770,79
SKIN RES TECHNOLSkin research and technology : official journal of International Society for Bioengineering and the Skin (ISBS) [and] International Society for Digital Imaging of Skin (ISDIS) [and] International Soci0909-752X0,79
ANN PLAS SURGAnnals of plastic surgery.0148-70430,791
SCI JUSTICEScience & justice : journal of the Forensic Science Society.1355-03060,791
J WILDLIFE DISJournal of wildlife diseases.0090-35580,793
GEN PHYSIOL BIOPHYSGeneral physiology and biophysics.0231-58820,794
FRACTALSFractals.0218-348X0,795
TERATOGEN CARCIN MUTTeratogenesis, carcinogenesis, and mutagenesis.0270-32110,796
J PALLIATIVE CAREJournal of palliative care.0825-85970,797
AUST J ZOOLAustralian journal of zoology.0004-959X0,798
HOLZFORSCHUNGHolzforschung.0018-38300,798
J INVERTEBR PATHOLJournal of invertebrate pathology.0022-20110,798
JPN J CLIN ONCOLJapanese journal of clinical oncology.0368-28110,799
IN VITRO MOL TOXICOLIn vitro & molecular toxicology.1097-93360,8
INT J GYNECOL OBSTETInternational journal of gynaecology and obstetrics: the official organ of the International Federation of Gynaecology and Obstetrics.0020-72920,8
NEUROSURG CLIN N AMNeurosurgery clinics of North America.1042-36800,8
GENES GENET SYSTGenes & genetic systems.1341-75680,802
INT J HEALTH SERVInternational journal of health services : planning, administration, evaluation.0020-73140,802
J AQUAT ANIM HEALTHJournal of aquatic animal health.0899-76590,802
J AGR ENVIRON ETHICJournal of agricultural & environmental ethics.1187-78630,804
ADV BOT RESAdvances in botanical research.0065-22960,805
MED LETT DRUGS THERThe Medical letter on drugs and therapeutics.0025-732X0,808
DIS ESOPHAGUSDiseases of the esophagus : official journal of the International Society for Diseases of the Esophagus / I.S.D.E.1120-86940,809
OBSTET GYN CLIN N AMObstetrics and gynecology clinics of North America.0889-85450,81
ACTA DIABETOLActa diabetologica.0940-54290,811
CANCER PRACTCancer practice.1065-47040,811
J AM MOSQUITO CONTRJournal of the American Mosquito Control Association.8756-971X0,811
ACTA AGR SCAND A-ANActa agriculturae Scandinavica. Section A, Animal science.0906-47020,812
BRIT J PLAST SURGBritish journal of plastic surgery.0007-12260,812
ACTA OTO-LARYNGOLActa oto-laryngologica.0001-64890,813
GEOCHEM JGeochemical journal.0016-70020,813
NUCLEOS NUCLEOT NUCLNucleosides, nucleotides & nucleic acids.1525-77700,813
SCHMERZSchmerz (Berlin, Germany)0932-433X0,813
BEHAV PROCESSBehavioural processes.0376-63570,814
EDUC PSYCHOL MEASEducational and psychological measurement.0013-16440,815
NURS SCI QUARTNursing science quarterly.0894-31840,815
CLIN EXP HYPERTENSClinical and experimental hypertension (New York, N.Y. : 1993)1064-19630,816
ANN SOC ENTOMOL FRAnnales de la Societe entomologique de France.0037-92710,817
J PSYCHOSOM OBST GYNJournal of psychosomatic obstetrics and gynaecology.0167-482X0,818
LAITLe Lait0023-73020,818
TRENDS GLYCOSCI GLYCTrends in glycoscience and glycotechnology : TIGG.0915-73520,818
BIODEGRADATIONBiodegradation.0923-98200,819
J ARCHAEOL SCIJournal of archaeological science.0305-44030,819
NOVA HEDWIGIANova Hedwigia.0029-50350,819
ADV HEALTH SCI EDUCAdvances in health sciences education : theory and practice.1382-49960,821
PATHOL RES PRACTPathology, research and practice.0344-03380,821
SKELETAL RADIOLSkeletal radiology.0364-23480,821
ACTA PALAEONTOL POLActa palaeontologica Polonica.0567-79200,822
MEAS SCI TECHNOLMeasurement science & technology.0957-02330,822
RADIOCARBONRadiocarbon.0033-82220,823
BEHAV MEDBehavioral medicine (Washington, D.C.)0896-42890,824
ENVIRON ENTOMOLEnvironmental entomology.0046-225X0,824
ANN AGR ENV MEDAnnals of agricultural and environmental medicine : AAEM.1232-19660,827
INT J FOOD SCI NUTRInternational journal of food sciences and nutrition.0963-74860,827
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR CActa crystallographica. Section C, Crystal structure communications.0108-27010,828
CROP SCICrop science.0011-183X0,828
J APPL PHYCOLJournal of applied phycology.0921-89710,828
POL J PHARMACOLPolish journal of pharmacology.1230-60020,829
J NUTR EDUC BEHAVJournal of nutrition education and behavior.1499-40460,83
PLANT MOL BIOL REPPlant molecular biology reporter / ISPMB.0735-96400,831
CYTOTHERAPYCytotherapy.1465-32490,832
CLIN HEMORHEOL MICROClinical hemorheology and microcirculation.1386-02910,833
COMPARATIVE MEDComparative medicine.1532-08200,833
J STRENGTH COND RESJournal of strength and conditioning research / National Strength & Conditioning Association.1064-80110,835
HEPATO-GASTROENTEROLHepato-gastroenterology.0172-63900,837
J ENVIRON RADIOACTIVJournal of environmental radioactivity.0265-931X0,837
PEDIATR DERMATOLPediatric dermatology.0736-80460,837
FORTSCHR NEUROL PSYCFortschritte der Neurologie-Psychiatrie.0720-42990,839
J BASIC MICROBJournal of basic microbiology.0233-111X0,839
AM J ORTHOD DENTOFACAmerican journal of orthodontics and dentofacial orthopedics : official publication of the American Association of Orthodontists, its constituent societies, and the American Board of Orthodontics.0889-54060,84
IEEE T PLASMA SCIIEEE transactions on plasma science. IEEE Nuclear and Plasma Sciences Society.0093-38130,84
INT J PERIODONT RESTThe International journal of periodontics & restorative dentistry.0198-75690,841
J VESTIBUL RES-EQUILJournal of vestibular research : equilibrium & orientation.0957-42710,841
PLANT BREEDINGPlant breeding = Zeitschrift fur Pflanzenzuchtung.0179-95410,841
BIOETHICSBioethics.0269-97020,842
J PROTEIN CHEMJournal of protein chemistry.0277-80330,843
AMYOTROPH LATERAL SCAmyotrophic lateral sclerosis and other motor neuron disorders : official publication of the World Federation of Neurology, Research Group on Motor Neuron Diseases.1466-08220,848
CLIN OBSTET GYNECOLClinical obstetrics and gynecology.0009-92010,848
FITOTERAPIAFitoterapia.0367-326X0,848
TELECOMMUN POLICYTelecommunications policy.0308-59610,849
CLIN RHEUMATOLClinical rheumatology.0770-31980,85
ENTOMOL EXP APPLEntomologia experimentalis et applicata.0013-87030,85
SEMIN ULTRASOUND CTSeminars in ultrasound, CT, and MR.0887-21710,851
ERGONOMICSErgonomics.0014-01390,853
TRANSFUS APHER SCITransfusion and apheresis science : official journal of the World Apheresis Association : official journal of the European Society for Haemapheresis.1473-05020,853
CLIN LAB MEDClinics in laboratory medicine.0272-27120,854
J BIOMED INFORMJournal of biomedical informatics.1532-04640,855
J NURS ADMINThe Journal of nursing administration.0002-04430,855
PLANT CELL TISS ORGPlant cell, tissue and organ culture.0167-68570,855
FOLIA MICROBIOLFolia microbiologica.0015-56320,857
AM J PERINATAmerican journal of perinatology.0735-16310,859
ANN ENTOMOL SOC AMAnnals of the Entomological Society of America.0013-87460,859
CONNECT TISSUE RESConnective tissue research.0300-82070,86
JPN J PHYSIOLJapanese journal of physiology.0021-521X0,86
ULTRASTRUCT PATHOLUltrastructural pathology.0191-31230,86
ALLERGY ASTHMA PROCAllergy and asthma proceedings : the official journal of regional and state allergy societies.1088-54120,861
J TRAVEL MEDJournal of travel medicine : official publication of the International Society of Travel Medicine and the Asia Pacific Travel Health Association.1195-19820,864
J CRUSTACEAN BIOLJournal of crustacean biology : a quarterly of the Crustacean Society for the publication of research on any aspect of the biology of crustacea.0278-03720,865
LETHAIALethaia.0024-11640,865
ANIM WELFAREAnimal welfare (South Mimms, England)0962-72860,866
J INVEST DERM SYMP PThe journal of investigative dermatology. Symposium proceedings / the Society for Investigative Dermatology, Inc. [and] European Society for Dermatological Research.1087-00240,867
J SCHOOL HEALTHThe Journal of school health.0022-43910,868
NEW ZEAL J MAR FRESHNew Zealand journal of marine and freshwater research.0028-83300,868
ENFERM INFEC MICR CLEnfermedades infecciosas y microbiologia clinica.0213-005X0,869
JOINT BONE SPINEJoint, bone, spine : revue du rhumatisme.1297-319X0,869
GYNECOL ENDOCRINOLGynecological endocrinology : the official journal of the International Society of Gynecological Endocrinology.0951-35900,87
BOT J LINN SOCBotanical journal of the Linnean Society. Linnean Society of London.0024-40740,871
SURG NEUROLSurgical neurology.0090-30190,871
BRIT J MED PSYCHOLThe British journal of medical psychology.0007-11290,872
CARDIOVASC SURGCardiovascular surgery (London, England)0967-21090,872
INT J IMPACT ENGInternational journal of impact engineering.0734-743X0,873
AUST NZ J SURGThe Australian and New Zealand journal of surgery.0004-86820,874
WATER ENVIRON RESWater environment research : a research publication of the Water Environment Federation.1061-43030,874
ENVIRON MANAGEEnvironmental management.0364-152X0,875
J ORTHOP TRAUMAJournal of orthopaedic trauma.0890-53390,876
J SHOULDER ELB SURGJournal of shoulder and elbow surgery / American Shoulder and Elbow Surgeons ... [et al.].1058-27460,876
ARCH ENVIRON HEALTHArchives of environmental health.0003-98960,878
INT ANGIOLInternational angiology : a journal of the International Union of Angiology.0392-95900,878
MYCOPATHOLOGIAMycopathologia.0301-486X0,878
J PAEDIATR CHILD HJournal of paediatrics and child health.1034-48100,879
J NEUROCYTOLJournal of neurocytology.0300-48640,88
WATER AIR SOIL POLLWater, air, and soil pollution.0049-69790,883
ACTA PHARMACOL SINActa pharmacologica Sinica.1671-40830,884
GASTROEN CLIN BIOLGastroenterologie clinique et biologique.0399-83200,884
J BIOMATER APPLJournal of biomaterials applications.0885-32820,884
ANN HUM BIOLAnnals of human biology.0301-44600,885
ARCH BRONCONEUMOLArchivos de bronconeumologia.0300-28960,885
CLEV CLIN J MEDCleveland Clinic journal of medicine.0891-11500,885
IMMUNOL INVESTImmunological investigations.0882-01390,886
J NURS SCHOLARSHIPJournal of nursing scholarship : an official publication of Sigma Theta Tau International Honor Society of Nursing / Sigma Theta Tau.1527-65460,886
MONATSH CHEMMonatshefte fur Chemie.0026-92470,886
SEMIN ROENTGENOLSeminars in roentgenology.0037-198X0,887
CLEFT PALATE-CRAN JThe Cleft palate-craniofacial journal : official publication of the American Cleft Palate-Craniofacial Association.1055-66560,888
J REPROD MEDThe Journal of reproductive medicine.0024-77580,888
LICHENOLOGISTLichenologist (London, England)0024-28290,889
J MIDWIFERY WOM HEALJournal of midwifery & women's health.1526-95230,89
BIOCHEM SYST ECOLBiochemical systematics and ecology.0305-19780,891
BIOL TRACE ELEM RESBiological trace element research.0163-49840,893
MED TEACHMedical teacher.0142-159X0,893
PERFUSION-UKPerfusion.0267-65910,893
AM J PHYS MED REHABAmerican journal of physical medicine & rehabilitation / Association of Academic Physiatrists.0894-91150,894
J AUDIO ENG SOCJournal of the Audio Engineering Society. Audio Engineering Society.0004-75540,894
APMISAPMIS : acta pathologica, microbiologica, et immunologica Scandinavica.0903-46410,896
CHILD NERV SYSTChild's nervous system : ChNS : official journal of the International Society for Pediatric Neurosurgery.0256-70400,896
J ASIAN NAT PROD RESJournal of Asian natural products research.1028-60200,896
HEART SURG FORUMThe heart surgery forum.1098-35110,897
J PLANT RESJournal of plant research.0918-94400,897
CAN J EARTH SCICanadian journal of earth sciences.0008-40770,899
BRIT POULTRY SCIBritish poultry science.0007-16680,9
CLIN EXP MEDClinical and experimental medicine.1591-88900,906
INT J MOD PHYS AInternational journal of modern physics. A, Particles and fields, gravitation, cosmology.0217-751X0,906
LEPROSY REVLeprosy review.0305-75180,907
ORTHOP CLIN N AMThe Orthopedic clinics of North America.0030-58980,907
J VET PHARMACOL THERJournal of veterinary pharmacology and therapeutics.0140-77830,911
MOTOR CONTROLMotor control.1087-16400,911
ANGIOLOGYAngiology.0003-31970,912
INT J CONTROLInternational journal of control.0020-71790,912
J ORAL MAXIL SURGJournal of oral and maxillofacial surgery : official journal of the American Association of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgeons.0278-23910,912
ANN VASC SURGAnnals of vascular surgery.0890-50960,914
ENDOCR PATHOLEndocrine pathology.1046-39760,914
INT J QUAL HEALTH CInternational journal for quality in health care : journal of the International Society for Quality in Health Care / ISQua.1353-45050,915
J MICROENCAPSULJournal of microencapsulation.0265-20480,915
MED INFORM INTERNETMedical informatics and the Internet in medicine.1463-92380,915
ADV CLIN CHEMAdvances in clinical chemistry.0065-24230,917
CURR PROB CARDIOLOGYCurrent problems in cardiology.0146-28060,917
POSTGRAD MEDPostgraduate medicine.0032-54810,917
AUST J PHYSIOTHERThe Australian journal of physiotherapy.0004-95140,918
DENT TRAUMATOLDental traumatology : official publication of International Association for Dental Traumatology.1600-44690,918
SPRINGER SEMIN IMMUNSpringer seminars in immunopathology.0344-43250,918
BIOL PLANTARUMBiologia plantarum.0006-31340,919
RES Q EXERCISE SPORTResearch quarterly for exercise and sport.0270-13670,919
J STORED PROD RESJournal of stored products research.0022-474X0,921
LANGENBECK ARCH SURGLangenbeck's archives of surgery / Deutsche Gesellschaft fur Chirurgie.1435-24430,921
J ARTHROPLASTYThe Journal of arthroplasty.0883-54030,922
J PALEONTOLJournal of paleontology.0022-33600,922
CLIN ONCOL-UKClinical oncology (Royal College of Radiologists (Great Britain))0936-65550,923
INT J CLIN PHARM THInternational journal of clinical pharmacology and therapeutics.0946-19650,923
INT J SPORT NUTR EXEInternational journal of sport nutrition.1050-16060,923
J THORAC IMAGJournal of thoracic imaging.0883-59930,923
LANDSCAPE URBAN PLANLandscape and urban planning.0169-20460,925
INTERACT COMPUTInteracting with computers.0953-54380,927
J NEUROIMAGINGJournal of neuroimaging : official journal of the American Society of Neuroimaging.1051-22840,927
ANAL LETTAnalytical letters.0003-27190,929
MT SINAI J MEDThe Mount Sinai journal of medicine, New York.0027-25070,929
NERVENARZTDer Nervenarzt.0028-28040,929
J MATER SCI-MATER MJournal of materials science. Materials in medicine.0957-45300,93
S AFR J SCISouth African journal of science.0038-23530,93
SCAND J MED SCI SPORScandinavian journal of medicine & science in sports.0905-71880,931
BMC PUBLIC HEALTHBMC public health [electronic resource].1471-24580,932
PAIN MEDPain medicine (Malden, Mass.)1526-23750,933
FOOD RES INTFood research international (Ottawa, Ont.)0963-99690,934
REV SCI TECH OIERevue scientifique et technique (International Office of Epizootics)0253-19330,934
REV PALAEOBOT PALYNOReview of palaeobotany and palynology.0034-66670,935
Z KARDIOLZeitschrift fur Kardiologie.0300-58600,935
FOOD TECHNOL-CHICAGOFood technology.0015-66390,936
HEART LUNGHeart & lung : the journal of critical care.0147-95630,936
AUST J BOTAustralian journal of botany.0067-19240,938
ANDROLOGIAAndrologia.0303-45690,939
J HELMINTHOLJournal of helminthology.0022-149X0,939
PHYSIOL RESPhysiological research / Academia Scientiarum Bohemoslovaca.0862-84080,939
PEDIATR RADIOLPediatric radiology.0301-04490,942
TISSUE CELLTissue & cell.0040-81660,942
AUDIOLOGYAudiology : official organ of the International Society of Audiology.0020-60910,943
CROAT MED JCroatian medical journal.0353-95040,943
J FOOD SCIJournal of food science.0022-11470,943
AVIAT SPACE ENVIR MDAviation, space, and environmental medicine.0095-65620,946
HERPETOLOGICAHerpetologica.0018-08310,946
J PEDIATR ENDOCR METThe Journal of pediatric endocrinology.0334-018X0,947
CAN J BOTCanadian journal of botany.0008-40260,948
RADIAT MEASRadiation measurements.1350-44870,948
MED ENG PHYSMedical engineering & physics.1350-45330,949
J MANIP PHYSIOL THERJournal of manipulative and physiological therapeutics.0161-47540,95
ANIM SCIAnimal science (Penicuik, Scotland)1357-72980,951
J BIOCHEM MOL BIOLJournal of biochemistry and molecular biology.1225-86870,952
WORLD POULTRY SCI JWorld's poultry science journal.0043-93390,952
J DIGIT IMAGINGJournal of digital imaging : the official journal of the Society for Computer Applications in Radiology.0897-18890,953
CLIN NEUROPSYCHOLThe Clinical neuropsychologist.0920-16370,956
FISH RESFisheries research.0165-78360,956
MAR BIOTECHNOLMarine biotechnology (New York, N.Y.)1436-22280,958
J NEUROSURG ANESTHJournal of neurosurgical anesthesiology.0898-49210,959
REV ESP CARDIOLRevista espanola de cardiologia.0300-89320,959
ANN CLIN LAB SCIAnnals of clinical and laboratory science.0091-73700,96
HUM BIOLHuman biology0018-71430,96
J TROP ECOLJournal of tropical ecology.0266-46740,961
INT J ARTIF ORGANSThe International journal of artificial organs.0391-39880,964
J NEURO-OPHTHALMOLJournal of neuro-ophthalmology : the official journal of the North American Neuro-Ophthalmology Society.1070-80220,967
J ORAL PATHOL MEDJournal of oral pathology & medicine : official publication of the International Association of Oral Pathologists and the American Academy of Oral Pathology.0904-25120,969
INT J SURG PATHOLInternational journal of surgical pathology.1066-89690,97
BIOSYSTEMSBio Systems.0303-26470,971
FOREST PATHOLForest pathology.1437-47810,971
EUR J EPIDEMIOLEuropean journal of epidemiology.0393-29900,972
COMPUT BIOL MEDComputers in biology and medicine.0010-48250,973
J PUBLIC HEALTH MEDJournal of public health medicine.0957-48320,973
AVIAN DISAvian diseases.0005-20860,975
RES VET SCIResearch in veterinary science.0034-52880,976
ACTA NEUROCHIRActa neurochirurgica.0001-62680,977
CLAY CLAY MINERClays and clay minerals.0009-86040,978
HYPERTENS PREGNANCYHypertension in pregnancy : official journal of the International Society for the Study of Hypertension in Pregnancy.1064-19550,979
J ALTERN COMPLEM MEDJournal of alternative and complementary medicine (New York, N.Y.)1075-55350,979
ANAL QUANT CYTOLAnalytical and quantitative cytology and histology / the International Academy of Cytology [and] American Society of Cytology.0884-68120,981
EVAL HEALTH PROFEvaluation & the health professions.0163-27870,981
ANAESTHESISTDer Anaesthesist.0003-24170,982
ECOTOX ENVIRON SAFEEcotoxicology and environmental safety.0147-65130,983
LUNGLung.0341-20400,983
PAEDIATR ANAESTHPaediatric anaesthesia.1155-56450,983
THORAC CARDIOV SURGThe Thoracic and cardiovascular surgeon.0171-64250,983
J CLIN ANESTHJournal of clinical anesthesia.0952-81800,985
TIERARZTL PRAXTierarztliche Praxis.0303-62860,985
BIOPROC BIOSYST ENGBioprocess and biosystems engineering.1615-75910,986
J CHEM THERMODYNThe Journal of chemical thermodynamics.0021-96140,986
J CARDIOVASC SURGThe Journal of cardiovascular surgery.0021-95090,987
J ROY SOC NEW ZEALJournal of the Royal Society of New Zealand0303-67580,987
BIOMETRIKABiometrika.0006-34440,988
HASTINGS CENT REPThe Hastings Center report.0093-03340,988
INT J GEOGR INF SCIInternational journal of geographical information science : IJGIS.1365-88160,988
ANN NONINVAS ELECTROAnnals of noninvasive electrocardiology : the official journal of the International Society for Holter and Noninvasive Electrocardiology, Inc.1082-720X0,989
NEUROL SCINeurological sciences : official journal of the Italian Neurological Society and of the Italian Society of Clinical Neurophysiology.1590-18740,989
HUM EXP TOXICOLHuman & experimental toxicology.0960-32710,99
INT J REMOTE SENSInternational journal of remote sensing.0143-11610,99
MEDIAT INFLAMMMediators of inflammation.0962-93510,99
ZOOL SCIZoological science.0289-00030,99
HEPATOL RESHepatology research : the official journal of the Japan Society of Hepatology.1386-63460,991
BEST PRACT RES CL GABailliere's best practice & research. Clinical gastroenterology.1521-69180,992
J BIOSCI BIOENGJournal of bioscience and bioengineering.1389-17230,993
WILDLIFE RESWildlife research (East Melbourne, Melbourne, Vic.)1035-37120,993
ABDOM IMAGINGAbdominal imaging.0942-89250,996
J ADV NURSJournal of advanced nursing.0309-24020,998
 
 
 


 
Click here
|Advertisement area| |Make My Main Page|
|Contact||Policy||Search||Impact Factors||Dentistry||Pharmacy||Nursing||Biology||Psychology||Veterinary||Schools||Hospitals||Advertisement||Link to US|
Medicallist.Net