|26.09.2017||Advertisement area||Make My Main Page|

|Home Page||Journals||Medical Links||Education Sources||Academic||Medline||Congress||SCI-E||Index Medicus||Org.&Assoc||Presentations||Instruction to Author|

Medical Links
General
  





























News, Haberler
03.01.2006  Allergy - March 03, 2006 - March 08, 2006 62nd Annual Meeting of the American Academy of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology Miami, FL, United States
02.01.2006  Pulmonology- January 30, 2006 - February 01, 2006 42nd Annual Meeting of The Society of Thoracic Surgeons New Orleans, LA, United States
25.12.2005  We are most happy and honoured to invite you to the 9th Annual Congress of Turkish Thoracic Society (TTS), the largest congress in pulmonary medicine in Turkey. The congress will take place in Sungate Port Royal Hotel located in Beldibi region of Kemer in Antalya between April, 19-23, 2006.
 Diger
 

DERGİLERİN 2003 IMPACT FAKTÖRLERİ
1-2

 

Branş editörü : KJ Lee


2002 Impact Factor, 2003 Impact Factor, |0-0,5| |0,5-1| |1-2| |2-4| |>4|
 

AbbreviationJournal TitleISSNIF 2003
AGGRESSIVE BEHAVAggressive behavior.0096-140X1
ANN PHYS-PARISAnnales de physique.0003-41691
HERPETOL MONOGRHerpetological monograph.0733-13471
J ASTHMAThe Journal of asthma : official journal of the Association for the Care of Asthma.0277-09031
J ELECTRON MICROSCJournal of electron microscopy.0022-07441
J FORAMIN RESJournal of foraminiferal research.0096-11911
J GUID CONTROL DYNAMJournal of guidance, control, and dynamics : a publication of the American Institute of Aeronautics and Astronautics devoted to the technology of dynamics and control.0731-50901
J PUBLIC HEALTH DENTJournal of public health dentistry.0022-40061
J TOXICOL-TOXIN REVJournal of toxicology. Toxin reviews.0731-38371
LYMPHOLOGYLymphology.0024-77661
PARASITOL RESParasitology research.0932-01131
PHOTODERMATOL PHOTOPhotodermatology, photoimmunology & photomedicine.0905-43831
EUR J OBSTET GYN R BEuropean journal of obstetrics, gynecology, and reproductive biology.0301-21151,002
J VET DIAGN INVESTJournal of veterinary diagnostic investigation : official publication of the American Association of Veterinary Laboratory Diagnosticians, Inc.1040-63871,005
IEEE T MAGNIEEE transactions on magnetics.0018-94641,006
EUR J IMMUNOGENETEuropean journal of immunogenetics : official journal of the British Society for Histocompatibility and Immunogenetics.0960-74201,009
ANN TROP MED PARASITAnnals of tropical medicine and parasitology.0003-49831,01
CYTOPATHOLOGYCytopathology : official journal of the British Society for Clinical Cytology.0956-55071,011
INTERN MED JInternal medicine journal.1444-09031,012
VITISVitis / herausgegeben im Auftrage der Bundesforschungsanstalt fur Rebenzuchtung Geilweilerhof.0042-75001,012
ACTA CYTOLActa cytologica.0001-55471,013
RHEUMATOL INTRheumatology international.0172-81721,013
TAXONTaxon.0040-02621,013
INT J BIFURCAT CHAOSInternational journal of bifurcation and chaos in applied sciences and engineering.0218-12741,014
J CHILD NEUROLJournal of child neurology.0883-07381,014
MAR FRESHWATER RESMarine & freshwater research.1323-16501,014
OPHTHAL PHYSL OPTOphthalmic & physiological optics : the journal of the British College of Ophthalmic Opticians (Optometrists).0275-54081,016
ORAL DISOral diseases.1354-523X1,016
SCAND J CLIN LAB INVScandinavian journal of clinical and laboratory investigation.0036-55131,016
CLIN REHABILClinical rehabilitation.0269-21551,017
UROL RESUrological research.0300-56231,017
B ENTOMOL RESBulletin of entomological research.0007-48531,018
EXP TOXICOL PATHOLExperimental and toxicologic pathology : official journal of the Gesellschaft fur Toxikologische Pathologie.0940-29931,018
MED CLIN-BARCELONAMedicina clinica.0025-77531,018
SCAND J PUBLIC HEALTScandinavian journal of public health.1403-49481,018
INT J VITAM NUTR RESInternational journal for vitamin and nutrition research. Internationale Zeitschrift fur Vitamin- und Ernahrungsforschung. Journal international de vitaminologie et de nutrition.0300-98311,019
J MOL STRUCTJournal of molecular structure.0022-28601,021
FAM PRACTFamily practice.0263-21361,023
LAB ANIM-UKLaboratory animals.0023-67721,023
FAM MEDFamily medicine.0742-32251,025
SEMIN NEUROLSeminars in neurology.0271-82351,025
NEUROL RESNeurological research.0161-64121,026
FIELD CROP RESField crops research.0378-42901,027
ORAL SURG ORAL MED OOral surgery, oral medicine, oral pathology, oral radiology, and endodontics.1079-21041,027
AM J DENTAmerican journal of dentistry.0894-82751,029
IEEE T SYST MAN CY BIEEE transactions on systems, man, and cybernetics. Part B, Cybernetics : a publication of the IEEE Systems, Man, and Cybernetics Society.1083-44191,029
J AM SOC HORTIC SCIJournal of the American Society for Horticultural Science. American Society for Horticultural Science.0003-10621,033
ACTA ZOOL-STOCKHOLMActa zoologica (Stockholm, Sweden)0001-72721,034
BIOTECHNOL APPL BIOCBiotechnology and applied biochemistry.0885-45131,034
FUND CLIN PHARMACOLFundamental & clinical pharmacology.0767-39811,037
J AOAC INTJournal of AOAC International.1060-32711,037
OPTOMETRY VISION SCIOptometry and vision science : official publication of the American Academy of Optometry.1040-54881,038
MED VET ENTOMOLMedical and veterinary entomology.0269-283X1,04
AGR SYSTAgricultural systems.0308-521X1,041
COLLECT CZECH CHEM CCollection of Czechoslovak chemical contributions.0010-07651,041
EUR J HISTOCHEMEuropean journal of histochemistry : EJH.1121-760X1,041
J MED ETHICSJournal of medical ethics.0306-68001,041
NUCL INSTRUM METH BNuclear instruments & methods in physics research. Section B, Beam interactions with materials and atoms.0168-583X1,041
APHASIOLOGYAphasiology.0268-70381,042
INFECTIONInfection.0300-81261,042
J BURN CARE REHABILThe Journal of burn care & rehabilitation.0273-84811,042
ZOOL-ANAL COMPLEX SYZoology (Jena, Germany)0944-20061,042
INT J ORAL MAX SURGInternational journal of oral and maxillofacial surgery.0901-50271,043
CRYPTOGAMIE ALGOLCryptogamie. Algologie.0181-15681,044
SOIL SCISoil science.0038-075X1,044
INT STAT REVInternational statistical review. Revue internationale de statistique.0306-77341,045
SOMATOSENS MOT RESSomatosensory & motor research.0899-02201,045
ADV THERAdvances in therapy.0741-238X1,047
CAN J PLANT PATHOLCanadian journal of plant pathology. Revue Canadienne de phytopathologie.0706-06611,047
J NEMATOLJournal of nematology.0022-300X1,048
VASC PHARMACOLVascular pharmacology.1537-18911,048
FOOD MICROBIOLFood microbiology.0740-00201,049
CLIN NEUROPATHOLClinical neuropathology.0722-50911,051
OTOLARYNG HEAD NECKOtolaryngology and head and neck surgery.0194-59981,051
AUTOIMMUNITYAutoimmunity.0891-69341,052
J AM ANIM HOSP ASSOCJournal of the American Animal Hospital Association.0587-28711,052
AM J RHINOLAmerican journal of rhinology.1050-65861,055
J ENDODONTJournal of endodontics.0099-23991,056
WEED RESWeed research.0043-17371,056
ECOL ENGEcological engineering.0925-85741,058
BIODIVERS CONSERVBiodiversity and conservation.0960-31151,06
EUR J RADIOLEuropean journal of radiology.0720-048X1,06
BRAIN COGNITIONBrain and cognition.0278-26261,063
PREV VET MEDPreventive veterinary medicine.0167-58771,063
ASIAN J ANDROLAsian journal of andrology.1008-682X1,064
CHAOS SOLITON FRACTChaos, solitons, and fractals.0960-07791,064
RISK ANALRisk analysis : an official publication of the Society for Risk Analysis.0272-43321,064
J THROMB THROMBOLYSJournal of thrombosis and thrombolysis.0929-53051,066
ADV RENAL REPLACE THAdvances in renal replacement therapy.1073-44491,067
J AM OIL CHEM SOCJournal of the American Oil Chemists' Society.0003-021X1,067
J REHABIL MEDJournal of rehabilitation medicine : official journal of the UEMS European Board of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine.1650-19771,068
J ROY STAT SOC A STAJournal of the Royal Statistical Society. Series A, (Statistics in Society).0964-19981,068
VET DERMATOLVeterinary dermatology.0959-44931,068
J AM DENT ASSOCThe Journal of the American Dental Association.0002-81771,069
SOC STUD SCISocial studies of science.0306-31271,069
INVERTEBR BIOLInvertebrate biology : a quarterly journal of the American Microscopical Society and the Division of Invertebrate Zoology/ASZ.1077-83061,071
J GERIATR PSYCH NEURJournal of geriatric psychiatry and neurology.0891-98871,072
CR ACAD SCI III-VIEComptes rendus de l'Academie des sciences. Serie III, Sciences de la vie.0764-44691,073
OTOL NEUROTOLOtology & neurotology : official publication of the American Otological Society, American Neurotology Society [and] European Academy of Otology and Neurotology.1531-71291,073
NEUROSURG REVNeurosurgical review.0344-56071,074
BIOSEPARATIONBioseparation.0923-179X1,075
EUR HEART J SUPPLEuropean heart journal supplements : journal of the European Society of Cardiology.1520-765X1,075
TRANSPL IMMUNOLTransplant immunology.0966-32741,075
Z GASTROENTEROLZeitschrift fur Gastroenterologie.0044-27711,076
BEHAV NEUROLBehavioural neurology.0953-41801,077
PLANT SYST EVOLPlant systematics and evolution = Entwicklungsgeschichte und Systematik der Pflanzen.0378-26971,077
EUR J PROTISTOLEuropean journal of protistology.0932-47391,08
ACTA ODONTOL SCANDActa odontologica Scandinavica.0001-63571,083
INTEGR COMP BIOLIntegrative and comparative biology.1540-70631,083
KNEE SURG SPORT TR AKnee surgery, sports traumatology, arthroscopy : official journal of the ESSKA.0942-20561,083
MAR MAMMAL SCIMarine Mammal Science.0824-04691,083
ANN OTO RHINOL LARYNThe Annals of otology, rhinology, and laryngology.0003-48941,085
BIOCATAL BIOTRANSFORBiocatalysis and biotransformation.1024-24221,085
INT J HYG ENVIR HEALInternational journal of hygiene and environmental health.1438-46391,085
REPROD FERT DEVELOPReproduction, fertility, and development.1031-36131,086
SURG LAPARO ENDO PERSurgical laparoscopy, endoscopy & percutaneous techniques.1530-45151,086
MULTIVAR BEHAV RESMultivariate behavioral research.0027-31711,087
J CHEMOTHERAPYJournal of chemotherapy (Florence, Italy)1120-009X1,088
TELEMED J E-HEALTHTelemedicine journal and e-health : the official journal of the American Telemedicine Association.1530-56271,088
WASTE MANAGEWaste management (New York, N.Y.)0956-053X1,088
BRAIN RES PROTOCBrain research. Brain research protocols.1385-299X1,089
BRIT J MATH STAT PSYThe British journal of mathematical and statistical psychology.0007-11021,089
BRIT J RADIOLThe British journal of radiology.0007-12851,089
EUROPACEEuropace : European pacing, arrhythmias, and cardiac electrophysiology : journal of the working groups on cardiac pacing, arrhythmias, and cardiac cellular electrophysiology of the European Society of1099-51291,089
DYSPHAGIADysphagia.0179-051X1,091
CELL BIOL INTCell biology international.1065-69951,092
DIAGN CYTOPATHOLDiagnostic cytopathology.8755-10391,092
EARLY HUM DEVEarly human development.0378-37821,092
INT J BIOL MARKERThe International journal of biological markers.0393-61551,092
J RECEPT SIG TRANSDJournal of receptor and signal transduction research.1079-98931,093
CAN J MICROBIOLCanadian journal of microbiology.0008-41661,094
J ROY STAT SOC C-APPApplied statistics.0035-92541,094
J TELEMED TELECAREJournal of telemedicine and telecare.1357-633X1,094
CONTACT DERMATITISContact dermatitis.0105-18731,095
ACTA RADIOLActa radiologica (Stockholm, Sweden : 1987)0284-18511,096
AM SCIAmerican scientist.0003-09961,097
ARCH ORAL BIOLArchives of oral biology.0003-99691,098
WILDLIFE SOC BWildlife Society bulletin.0091-76481,098
J HAZARD MATERJournal of hazardous materials.0304-38941,099
AGING CLIN EXP RESAging clinical and experimental research.1594-06671,1
COMMUNITY DENT ORALCommunity dentistry and oral epidemiology.0301-56611,1
DIABETES METABDiabetes & metabolism.1262-36361,1
EUR J MED RESEuropean journal of medical research.0949-23211,1
CAN J VET RESCanadian journal of veterinary research = Revue canadienne de recherche veterinaire.0830-90001,101
CANCER NURSCancer nursing.0162-220X1,101
SEIZURE-EUR J EPILEPSeizure : the journal of the British Epilepsy Association.1059-13111,102
CHEM PHARM BULLChemical & pharmaceutical bulletin.0009-23631,103
ACAD MEDAcademic medicine : journal of the Association of American Medical Colleges.1040-24461,104
CAN J NEUROL SCIThe Canadian journal of neurological sciences. Le journal canadien des sciences neurologiques.0317-16711,104
MICROCHEM JMicrochemical journal, devoted to the application of microtechniques in all branches of science.0026-265X1,106
EUR J MASS SPECTROMEuropean journal of mass spectrometry (Chichester, England)1469-06671,107
AUTON ROBOTAutonomous robots.0929-55931,11
MICROBIOL IMMUNOLMicrobiology and immunology.0385-56001,111
PATHOLOGYPathology.0031-30251,112
CURR EYE RESCurrent eye research.0271-36831,113
INT J PROSTHODONTThe International journal of prosthodontics.0893-21741,113
CAN J ZOOLCanadian journal of zoology.0008-43011,115
J AIR WASTE MANAGEJournal of the Air & Waste Management Association.1047-32891,115
PHILOS T ROY SOC APhilosophical transactions. Series A, Mathematical, physical, and engineering sciences.1364-503X1,115
GROUND WATERGround water.0017-467X1,116
SPINAL CORDSpinal cord : the official journal of the International Medical Society of Paraplegia.1362-43931,116
SCAND J INFECT DISScandinavian journal of infectious diseases.0036-55481,117
EXP PARASITOLExperimental parasitology.0014-48941,119
IEEE T NUCL SCIIEEE transactions on nuclear science.0018-94991,119
INT J HEMATOLInternational journal of hematology.0925-57101,119
BRAIN INJURYBrain injury : [BI].0269-90521,12
POLAR RESPolar research.0800-03951,12
CLIN SPORT MEDClinics in sports medicine.0278-59191,121
GENET TESTGenetic testing.1090-65761,121
AMBIOAmbio.0044-74471,123
ACTA OPHTHALMOL SCANActa ophthalmologica Scandinavica.1395-39071,124
BIOL PHARM BULLBiological & pharmaceutical bulletin.0918-61581,124
APIDOLOGIEApidologie.0044-84351,125
CURR MICROBIOLCurrent microbiology.0343-86511,125
J CARDIOV MAGN RESONJournal of cardiovascular magnetic resonance : official journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Magnetic Resonance.1097-66471,125
J FISH DISJournal of fish diseases.0140-77751,127
J LAPAROENDOSC ADV AJournal of laparoendoscopic & advanced surgical techniques. Part A.1092-64291,127
ACTA PAEDIATRActa paediatrica (Oslo, Norway : 1992)0803-52531,128
BURNSBurns : journal of the International Society for Burn Injuries.0305-41791,128
MOL CELLSMolecules and cells.1016-84781,128
CARDIOVASC DRUG THERCardiovascular drugs and therapy / sponsored by the International Society of Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy.0920-32061,129
NURS RESNursing research.0029-65621,129
PATIENT EDUC COUNSPatient education and counseling.0738-39911,13
J BIOMOL STRUCT DYNJournal of biomolecular structure & dynamics.0739-11021,131
RADIAT ENVIRON BIOPHRadiation and environmental biophysics.0301-634X1,131
AM J DERMATOPATHThe American Journal of dermatopathology.0193-10911,132
BIOL CONTROLBiological control : theory and applications in pest management.1049-96441,132
PACEPacing and clinical electrophysiology : PACE.0147-83891,132
J ECONOMETRICSJournal of econometrics.0304-40761,135
OPER DENTOperative dentistry.0361-77341,136
TREES-STRUCT FUNCTTrees (Berlin, Germany : West)0931-18901,136
INT J CLIN PRACTInternational journal of clinical practice.1368-50311,137
J PARASITOLThe Journal of parasitology.0022-33951,137
MINERAL MAGMineralogical magazine.0026-461X1,137
J VET MED EDUCJournal of veterinary medical education.0748-321X1,138
PHYTOMEDICINEPhytomedicine : international journal of phytotherapy and phytopharmacology.0944-71131,138
PSYCHOMETRIKAPsychometrika.0033-31231,138
IBISThe Ibis.0019-10191,139
PUBLIC HEALTH REPPublic health reports (Washington, D.C. : 1974)0033-35491,139
HYDROMETALLURGYHydrometallurgy.0304-386X1,14
AUST J GRAPE WINE RAustralian journal of grape and wine research.1322-71301,143
CHINESE J PHYSIOLThe Chinese journal of physiology.0304-49201,143
J SYNCHROTRON RADIATJournal of synchrotron radiation.0909-04951,144
MATER RES BULLMaterials research bulletin.0025-54081,144
PHARMACOL RESPharmacological research : the official journal of the Italian Pharmacological Society.1043-66181,144
ALTERN THER HEALTH MAlternative therapies in health and medicine.1078-67911,145
HEALTH POLICY PLANNHealth policy and planning.0268-10801,145
MOL ECOL NOTESMolecular ecology notes.1471-82781,145
AM STATThe American statistician.0003-13051,146
J PLANT PHYSIOLJournal of plant physiology.0176-16171,149
ASAIO JASAIO journal (American Society for Artificial Internal Organs : 1992)1058-29161,15
BIOL BULL-USThe Biological bulletin.0006-31851,15
CLIN EXP OPHTHALMOLClinical & experimental ophthalmology.1442-64041,151
DRUG DEVELOP RESDrug development research.0272-43911,151
BIOL FERT SOILSBiology and fertility of soils.0178-27621,152
CELL MOL BIOLCellular and molecular biology (Noisy-le-Grand, France)0145-56801,153
J CHROMATOGR SCIJournal of chromatographic science.0021-96651,153
CLIN APPL THROMB-HEMClinical and applied thrombosis/hemostasis : official journal of the International Academy of Clinical and Applied Thrombosis/Hemostasis.1076-02961,154
ZOOMORPHOLOGYZoomorphology.0720-213X1,156
CAN J CHEMCanadian journal of chemistry.0008-40421,157
EUR J PEDIATREuropean journal of pediatrics.0340-61991,157
J CLIN PHARM THERJournal of clinical pharmacy and therapeutics.0269-47271,157
AM SURGEONThe American surgeon.0003-13481,158
COMPUT MED IMAG GRAPComputerized medical imaging and graphics : the official journal of the Computerized Medical Imaging Society.0895-61111,158
MED ONCOLMedical oncology (Northwood, London, England)1357-05601,159
PHYSIOL MEASPhysiological measurement.0967-33341,159
VOX SANGVox sanguinis.0042-90071,161
SWISS MED WKLYSwiss medical weekly : official journal of the Swiss Society of Infectious Diseases, the Swiss Society of Internal Medicine, the Swiss Society of Pneumology.1424-78601,162
LEUKEMIA LYMPHOMALeukemia & lymphoma.1042-81941,163
PATHOL INTPathology international.1320-54631,163
LETT APPL MICROBIOLLetters in applied microbiology.0266-82541,164
SEED SCI RESSeed science research.0960-25851,164
ACTA OBSTET GYN SCANActa obstetricia et gynecologica Scandinavica.0001-63491,166
NUCL INSTRUM METH ANuclear instruments & methods in physics research. Section A, Accelerators, spectrometers, detectors and associated equipment.0168-90021,166
UROL ONCOL-SEMIN ORIUrologic oncology.1078-14391,167
AIDS PATIENT CARE STAIDS patient care and STDs.1087-29141,169
NURS OUTLOOKNursing outlook.0029-65541,169
BIOCHEMISTRY-MOSCOW+Biochemistry. Biokhimiia.0006-29791,17
COMPUT PHYS COMMUNComputer physics communications.0010-46551,17
JPN J APPL PHYSJapanese journal of applied physics.0021-49221,171
J GREAT LAKES RESJournal of Great Lakes research.0380-13301,172
VET RECThe Veterinary record.0042-49001,172
CLIN REV ALLERG IMMUClinical reviews in allergy & immunology.1080-05491,173
J ZOOLJournal of zoology (London, England : 1987)0952-83691,175
CLIN BIOMECHClinical biomechanics (Bristol, Avon)0268-00331,176
INT J MED INFORMInternational journal of medical informatics.1386-50561,178
BRIT J BIOMED SCIBritish journal of biomedical science.0967-48451,179
J GASTROENTEROLJournal of gastroenterology.0944-11741,179
CANCER DETECT PREVCancer detection and prevention.0361-090X1,18
PHYSICA APhysica A.0378-43711,18
CLIN PERINATOLClinics in perinatology.0095-51081,181
AM J VET RESAmerican journal of veterinary research.0002-96451,182
DEEP-SEA RES PT IIDeep-sea research. Part II, Topical studies in oceanography.0967-06451,182
CIRC JCirculation journal : official journal of the Japanese Circulation Society1346-98431,183
J CLIN LAB ANALJournal of clinical laboratory analysis.0887-80131,183
CLIN NUTRClinical nutrition (Edinburgh, Lothian)0261-56141,185
PALLIATIVE MEDPalliative medicine.0269-21631,185
BIOSCIENCE REPBioscience reports.0144-84631,186
J ENVIRON MONITORJournal of environmental monitoring : JEM.1464-03251,186
MED EDUCMedical education.0308-01101,188
J CUTAN MED SURGJournal of cutaneous medicine and surgery.1203-47541,189
MANUAL THERManual therapy.1356-689X1,189
PALAEONTOLOGYPalaeontology.0031-02391,19
DRUG DELIVDrug delivery.1071-75441,191
J FLUORINE CHEMJournal of fluorine chemistry.0022-11391,193
COMPLEMENT THER MEDComplementary therapies in medicine.0965-22991,194
J ULTRAS MEDJournal of ultrasound in medicine : official journal of the American Institute of Ultrasound in Medicine.0278-42971,194
J IND MICROBIOL BIOTJournal of industrial microbiology & biotechnology.1367-54351,195
VET SURGVeterinary surgery : VS : the official journal of the American College of Veterinary Surgeons.0161-34991,196
J ATHL TRAININGJournal of athletic training.1062-60501,198
CAN J ANAESTHCanadian journal of anaesthesia = Journal canadien d'anesthesie.0832-610X1,2
J FISH BIOLJournal of fish biology.0022-11121,2
J MICROBIOL BIOTECHNJournal of microbiology and biotechnology.1017-78251,202
TRANSPLANT INTTransplant international : official journal of the European Society for Organ Transplantation.0934-08741,204
J EVAL CLIN PRACTJournal of evaluation in clinical practice.1356-12941,205
PARASITOL INTParasitology international.1383-57691,205
CARDIOVASC INTER RADCardiovascular and interventional radiology.0174-15511,207
FOREST ECOL MANAGForest ecology and management.0378-11271,207
J MAMMALJournal of mammalogy.0022-23721,207
AM J PRIMATOLAmerican journal of primatology.0275-25651,208
J DAIRY RESThe Journal of dairy research.0022-02991,209
CAN J APPL PHYSIOLCanadian journal of applied physiology = Revue canadienne de physiologie appliquee.1066-78141,211
NEURORADIOLOGYNeuroradiology.0028-39401,213
AQUAT BOTAquatic botany.0304-37701,214
MED CARE RES REVMedical care research and review : MCRR.1077-55871,214
ENVIRON SCI POLLUT REnvironmental science and pollution research international.0944-13441,216
LASER MED SCILasers in medical science.0268-89211,216
CHEMOECOLOGYChemoecology.0937-74091,217
EUR J ANAESTHEuropean journal of anaesthesiology.0265-02151,217
ANIM LEARN BEHAVAnimal learning & behavior.0090-49961,219
J HEART VALVE DISThe Journal of heart valve disease.0966-85191,219
PEDIATR NEPHROLPediatric nephrology (Berlin, Germany)0931-041X1,219
EUR FOOD RES TECHNOLEuropean food research and technology = Zeitschrift fur Lebensmittel-Untersuchung und -Forschung. A.1438-23771,22
EXP PHYSIOLExperimental physiology.0958-06701,22
BIOCHEM ENG JBiochemical engineering journal.1369-703X1,221
CLIN CARDIOLClinical cardiology.0160-92891,221
J INFECTIONThe Journal of infection.0163-44531,221
APPL ANIM BEHAV SCIApplied animal behaviour science.0168-15911,222
ARTIF INTELL MEDArtificial intelligence in medicine.0933-36571,222
J EXP ANAL BEHAVJournal of the experimental analysis of behavior.0022-50021,222
CLIN EXP DERMATOLClinical and experimental dermatology.0307-69381,223
CELLULOSECellulose (London, England)0969-02391,224
CONDORThe Condor.0010-54221,225
ACTA NEUROL SCANDActa neurologica Scandinavica.0001-63141,226
ENVIRON INTEnvironment international.0160-41201,226
THER APHER DIALTherapeutic apheresis : official journal of the International Society for Apheresis and the Japanese Society for Apheresis.1091-66601,229
ECOL ECONEcological economics : the journal of the International Society for Ecological Economics.0921-80091,23
NUCL MED COMMUNNuclear medicine communications.0143-36361,23
TOXICOL PATHOLToxicologic pathology.0192-62331,23
WEED SCIWeed Science.0043-17451,23
BRAIN DEV-JPNBrain & development.0387-76041,231
J VECTOR ECOLJournal of vector ecology : journal of the Society for Vector Ecology.1081-17101,231
COMPUT CHEMComputers & chemistry.0097-84851,233
J DENTJournal of dentistry.0300-57121,233
CLIN MEDClinical medicine (London, England)1470-21181,236
B CHEM SOC JPNBulletin of the Chemical Society of Japan.0009-26731,237
CLIN AUTON RESClinical autonomic research : official journal of the Clinical Autonomic Research Society.0959-98511,237
J FORENSIC SCIJournal of forensic sciences.0022-11981,237
PSYCHIATRYPsychiatry.0033-27471,239
ANN HEMATOLAnnals of hematology.0939-55551,241
ANN CLIN BIOCHEMAnnals of clinical biochemistry.0004-56321,242
ARCH OTOLARYNGOLArchives of otolaryngology--head & neck surgery.0886-44701,242
ORAL MICROBIOL IMMUNOral microbiology and immunology.0902-00551,242
AGRON JAgronomy journal.0002-19621,243
J CLIN LASER MED SURJournal of clinical laser medicine & surgery.1044-54711,243
PEDIATR NEUROLPediatric neurology.0887-89941,243
VASC MEDVascular medicine (London, England)1358-863X1,247
AUST J AGR RESAustralian journal of agricultural research.0004-94091,248
EUR J ORAL SCIEuropean journal of oral sciences.0909-88361,248
VET JVeterinary journal (London, England : 1997)1090-02331,25
SCIENTOMETRICSScientometrics.0138-91301,251
BRIT J SPORT MEDBritish journal of sports medicine.0306-36741,253
POULTRY SCIPoultry science.0032-57911,253
ANAL CELL PATHOLAnalytical cellular pathology : the journal of the European Society for Analytical Cellular Pathology.0921-89121,255
BMC INFECT DISBMC infectious diseases [electronic resource].1471-23341,255
Z PSYCHOSOM MED PSYCZeitschrift fur Psychosomatische Medizin und Psychotherapie.1438-36081,255
NUTR NEUROSCINutritional neuroscience.1028-415X1,256
ONCOL REPOncology reports.1021-335X1,256
METAB BRAIN DISMetabolic brain disease.0885-74901,257
AM FAM PHYSICIANAmerican family physician.0002-838X1,258
AUTON NEUROSCI-BASICAutonomic neuroscience : basic & clinical.1566-07021,258
EUR J PLANT PATHOLEuropean journal of plant pathology / European Foundation for Plant Pathology.0929-18731,259
PERCEPTIONPerception.0301-00661,259
ARCH HYDROBIOLArchiv fur Hydrobiologie.0003-91361,261
J ENDOUROLJournal of endourology / Endourological Society.0892-77901,262
PHYSIOL MOL PLANT PPhysiological and molecular plant pathology.0885-57651,262
ANIM BIOTECHNOLAnimal biotechnology.1049-53981,263
DIS AQUAT ORGANDiseases of aquatic organisms.0177-51031,263
J CLIN PATHOL-MOL PAMolecular pathology : MP.1366-87141,263
J EXPO ANAL ENV EPIDJournal of exposure analysis and environmental epidemiology.1053-42451,263
PLANT PATHOLPlant pathology.0032-08621,264
ANTARCT SCIAntarctic science / Blackwell Scientific Publications.0954-10201,265
CAN J GASTROENTEROLCanadian journal of gastroenterology = Journal canadien de gastroenterologie.0835-79001,265
J PHYS D APPL PHYSJournal of physics D: Applied physics.0022-37271,265
HEMATOL ONCOL CLIN NHematology/oncology clinics of North America.0889-85881,267
J INTELL DISABIL RESJournal of intellectual disability research : JIDR.0964-26331,268
J ETHNOPHARMACOLJournal of ethnopharmacology.0378-87411,269
CLIN RADIOLClinical radiology.0009-92601,27
IEEE T NEUR SYS REHIEEE transactions on neural systems and rehabilitation engineering : a publication of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society.1534-43201,27
AVIAN PATHOLAvian pathology : journal of the W.V.P.A.0307-94571,271
IEEE T INF TECHNOL BIEEE transactions on information technology in biomedicine : a publication of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society.1089-77711,274
Q J EXP PSYCHOL-BThe Quarterly journal of experimental psychology. B, Comparative and physiological psychology.0272-49951,275
ARCH CLIN NEUROPSYCHArchives of clinical neuropsychology : the official journal of the National Academy of Neuropsychologists.0887-61771,276
ARCH MED RESArchives of medical research.0188-44091,277
ARTIF ORGANSArtificial organs.0160-564X1,278
BIOLOGICALSBiologicals : journal of the International Association of Biological Standardization.1045-10561,278
GRAEF ARCH CLIN EXPGraefe's archive for clinical and experimental ophthalmology = Albrecht von Graefes Archiv fur klinische und experimentelle Ophthalmologie.0721-832X1,279
ENVIRON TOXICOL PHAREnvironmental toxicology and pharmacology.1382-66891,28
J COMP PSYCHOLJournal of comparative psychology (Washington, D.C. : 1983)0735-70361,28
ARCH PATHOL LAB MEDArchives of pathology & laboratory medicine.0003-99851,281
BIOMED PHARMACOTHERBiomedicine & pharmacotherapy = Biomedecine & pharmacotherapie.0753-33221,281
EUR J PUBLIC HEALTHEuropean journal of public health.1101-12621,281
J PHYSIOL-PARISJournal of physiology, Paris.0928-42571,281
ANIM REPROD SCIAnimal reproduction science.0378-43201,286
J URBAN HEALTHJournal of urban health : bulletin of the New York Academy of Medicine.1099-34601,286
ORG DIVERS EVOLOrganisms, diversity & evolution.1439-60921,286
BIOORG CHEMBioorganic chemistry.0045-20681,288
NEUROPSY NEUROPSY BENeuropsychiatry, neuropsychology, and behavioral neurology.0894-878X1,288
CELL COMMUN ADHESCell adhesion and communication.1061-53851,289
ZYGOTEZygote (Cambridge, England)0967-19941,294
J CRIT CAREJournal of critical care.0883-94411,295
J MUSCLE RES CELL MJournal of muscle research and cell motility.0142-43191,297
P ACAD NAT SCI PHILAProceedings. Academy of Natural Sciences of Philadelphia.0097-31571,3
ADDICT BIOLAddiction biology.1355-62151,302
MED MICROBIOL IMMUNMedical microbiology and immunology.0300-85841,302
PHARMACOL TOXICOLPharmacology & toxicology.0901-99281,302
CORONARY ARTERY DISCoronary artery disease.0954-69281,303
ENERG FUELEnergy & fuels : an American Chemical Society journal.0887-06241,303
BEHAVIOURBehaviour.0005-79591,306
INT J DEV BIOLThe International journal of developmental biology.0214-62821,306
CLIN CHEST MEDClinics in chest medicine.0272-52311,308
EYEEye (London, England)0950-222X1,308
GENET SEL EVOLGenetics, selection, evolution. : GSE.0999-193X1,308
BLOOD PRESS MONITBlood pressure monitoring.1359-52371,309
BIOL RESBiological research.0716-97601,31
J COMP PATHOLJournal of comparative pathology.0021-99751,31
J ECON ENTOMOLJournal of economic entomology.0022-04931,311
INT ENDOD JInternational endodontic journal.0143-28851,312
SPECTROCHIM ACTA ASpectrochimica acta. Part A, Molecular and biomolecular spectroscopy.1386-14251,315
BRAIN LANGBrain and language.0093-934X1,317
IND ENG CHEM RESIndustrial & engineering chemistry research.0888-58851,317
J COMPUT ASSIST TOMOJournal of computer assisted tomography.0363-87151,318
BLOOD COAGUL FIBRINBlood coagulation & fibrinolysis : an international journal in haemostasis and thrombosis.0957-52351,319
REV ENVIRON CONTAM TReviews of environmental contamination and toxicology.0179-59531,321
AM J HUM BIOLAmerican journal of human biology : the official journal of the Human Biology Council.1042-05331,322
BIOMETRICSBiometrics.0006-341X1,324
PHYS LETT APhysics letters. [Part A].0375-96011,324
T AM FISH SOCTransactions of the American Fisheries Society.0002-84871,327
EUR PSYCHIATEuropean psychiatry : the journal of the Association of European Psychiatrists.0924-93381,329
NEUROL CLINNeurologic clinics.0733-86191,33
PERIODONTOL 2000Periodontology 2000.0906-67131,333
ACTA TROPActa tropica.0001-706X1,336
VET PATHOLVeterinary pathology.0300-98581,337
CLIN NEPHROLClinical nephrology.0301-04301,341
WORLD J UROLWorld journal of urology.0724-49831,341
REV SCI INSTRUMThe Review of scientific instruments.0034-67481,343
INT J HYDROGEN ENERGInternational journal of hydrogen energy.0360-31991,344
EXP LUNG RESExperimental lung research.0190-21481,345
J PHYS G NUCL PARTICJournal of physics. G, Nuclear and particle physics : an Institute of Physics journal.0954-38991,345
MOL CELL PROBEMolecular and cellular probes.0890-85081,345
AM J ORTHOPSYCHIATThe American journal of orthopsychiatry.0002-94321,347
ANTICANCER RESAnticancer research.0250-70051,347
J PHARM PHARM SCIJournal of pharmacy & pharmaceutical sciences [electronic resource] : a publication of the Canadian Society for Pharmaceutical Sciences, Societe canadienne des sciences pharmaceutiques.1482-18261,347
POLAR BIOLPolar biology.0722-40601,347
ARCH PHYS MED REHABArchives of physical medicine and rehabilitation.0003-99931,35
J RENAL NUTRJournal of renal nutrition : the official journal of the Council on Renal Nutrition of the National Kidney Foundation.1051-22761,35
CRIT REV FOOD SCICritical reviews in food science and nutrition.1040-83981,352
J ELECTROMYOGR KINESJournal of electromyography and kinesiology : official journal of the International Society of Electrophysiological Kinesiology.1050-64111,352
AUST NZ J PSYCHIATThe Australian and New Zealand journal of psychiatry.0004-86741,355
BEST PRACT RES CL RHBailliere's best practice & research. Clinical rheumatology.1521-69421,356
ANN OCCUP HYGThe Annals of occupational hygiene.0003-48781,357
CAN J PHYSIOL PHARMCanadian journal of physiology and pharmacology.0008-42121,357
CLIN ORTHOP RELAT RClinical orthopaedics and related research.0009-921X1,357
INT J STD AIDSInternational journal of STD & AIDS.0956-46241,359
J GLAUCOMAJournal of glaucoma.1057-08291,359
PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO SCIPhotochemical & photobiological sciences : Official journal of the European Photochemistry Association and the European Society for Photobiology.1474-905X1,359
PHYCOLOGIAPhycologia.0031-88841,364
CAN J FOREST RESCanadian journal of forest research. Journal canadien de la recherche forestiere.0045-50671,365
CURR OPIN PEDIATRCurrent opinion in pediatrics.1040-87031,366
BEST PRACT RES CL ENBailliere's best practice & research. Clinical endocrinology & metabolism.1521-690X1,367
INHAL TOXICOLInhalation toxicology.0895-83781,367
SUPPORT CARE CANCERSupportive care in cancer : official journal of the Multinational Association of Supportive Care in Cancer.0941-43551,367
TRANSFUS CLIN BIOLTransfusion clinique et biologique : journal de la Societe francaise de transfusion sanguine.1246-78201,367
J EUR ACAD DERMATOLJournal of the European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology : JEADV.0926-99591,368
AM J CLIN ONCOL-CANCAmerican journal of clinical oncology : the official publication of the American Radium Society.0277-37321,369
CAN J CARDIOLThe Canadian journal of cardiology.0828-282X1,369
ANN BOT-LONDONAnnals of botany.0305-73641,37
J LAW MED ETHICSThe Journal of law, medicine & ethics : a journal of the American Society of Law, Medicine & Ethics.1073-11051,372
EXP MOL MEDExperimental & molecular medicine.1226-36131,373
INT J SPORTS MEDInternational journal of sports medicine.0172-46221,374
PLANET SPACE SCIPlanetary and space science.0032-06331,375
RESUSCITATIONResuscitation.0300-95721,375
PROSTAG LEUKOTR ESSProstaglandins, leukotrienes, and essential fatty acids.0952-32781,376
J AM SOC ECHOCARDIOGJournal of the American Society of Echocardiography : official publication of the American Society of Echocardiography.0894-73171,378
AAPG BULLAAPG bulletin.0149-14231,38
INT J ORAL MAX IMPLThe International journal of oral & maxillofacial implants.0882-27861,381
BIORESOURCE TECHNOLBioresource technology.0960-85241,382
J QUANT SPECTROSC RAJournal of quantitative spectroscopy & radiative transfer.0022-40731,382
J OCUL PHARMACOL THJournal of ocular pharmacology and therapeutics : the official journal of the Association for Ocular Pharmacology and Therapeutics.1080-76831,383
NEUROPEDIATRICSNeuropediatrics.0174-304X1,383
CLIN PHYSIOLClinical physiology (Oxford, England)0144-59791,384
MICRONMicron (Oxford, England : 1993)0968-43281,385
REV FISH BIOL FISHERReviews in fish biology and fisheries.0960-31661,386
ANIM GENETAnimal genetics.0268-91461,387
DIGEST DIS SCIDigestive diseases and sciences.0163-21161,387
INT ARCH OCC ENV HEAInternational archives of occupational and environmental health.0340-01311,388
BLOOD PRESSUREBlood pressure.0803-70511,391
RETINA-J RET VIT DISRetina (Philadelphia, Pa.)0275-004X1,391
EUR J PHARM BIOPHARMEuropean journal of pharmaceutics and biopharmaceutics : official journal of Arbeitsgemeinschaft fur Pharmazeutische Verfahrenstechnik e.V.0939-64111,393
J MED ENTOMOLJournal of medical entomology.0022-25851,394
J MOL SPECTROSCJournal of molecular spectroscopy.0022-28521,395
IEEE T BIO-MED ENGIEEE transactions on bio-medical engineering.0018-92941,398
J ACOUST SOC AMThe Journal of the Acoustical Society of America.0001-49661,398
CLIN INVEST MEDClinical and investigative medicine. Medecine clinique et experimentale.0147-958X1,4
HUM MOVEMENT SCIHuman movement science.0167-94571,4
J PEDIATR GASTR NUTRJournal of pediatric gastroenterology and nutrition.0277-21161,402
J CLIN APHERESISJournal of clinical apheresis.0733-24591,403
AM J MED SCIThe American journal of the medical sciences.0002-96291,404
J AM VET MED ASSOCJournal of the American Veterinary Medical Association.0003-14881,404
J HUM HYPERTENSJournal of human hypertension.0950-92401,406
PLASMIDPlasmid.0147-619X1,406
J PERIODONTAL RESJournal of periodontal research.0022-34841,407
J MAR RESJournal of marine research.0022-24021,408
ACAD RADIOLAcademic radiology.1076-63321,409
J MATH BIOLJournal of mathematical biology.0303-68121,412
SEMIN PERINATOLSeminars in perinatology.0146-00051,413
J CRYST GROWTHJournal of crystal growth.0022-02481,414
VIRUS GENESVirus genes.0920-85691,414
ARCH DERMATOL RESArchives of dermatological research.0340-36961,415
METHOD INFORM MEDMethods of information in medicine.0026-12701,417
RESP MEDRespiratory medicine.0954-61111,419
MAGN RESON IMAGINGMagnetic resonance imaging.0730-725X1,42
PLANT BIOLOGYPlant biology (Stuttgart, Germany)1435-86031,42
IEEE T ULTRASON FERRIEEE transactions on ultrasonics, ferroelectrics, and frequency control.0885-30101,421
SENSOR ACTUAT A-PHYSSensors and actuators. A, Physical.0924-42471,422
PLANT CELL REPPlant cell reports.0721-77141,423
J PHARMACEUT BIOMEDJournal of pharmaceutical and biomedical analysis.0731-70851,425
METHOD CELL BIOLMethods in cell biology.0091-679X1,425
INT J BIOL MACROMOLInternational journal of biological macromolecules.0141-81301,427
ONCOLOGY-NYOncology (Williston Park, N.Y.)0890-90911,427
J TRAUMAThe Journal of trauma.0022-52821,429
SYST ENTOMOLSystematic entomology.0307-69701,432
AUST J CHEMAustralian journal of chemistry.0004-94251,434
BIORHEOLOGYBiorheology.0006-355X1,434
J OROFAC PAINJournal of orofacial pain.1064-66551,434
JPN CIRC JJapanese circulation journal.0047-18281,436
MYCOL RESMycological research.0953-75621,436
FUNGAL DIVERSFungal diversity.1560-27451,437
SIAM J APPL MATHSIAM journal on applied mathematics.0036-13991,437
J CONTAM HYDROLJournal of contaminant hydrology.0169-77221,438
AM J HEALTH-SYST PHAmerican journal of health-system pharmacy : AJHP : official journal of the American Society of Health-System Pharmacists.1079-20821,44
REGUL TOXICOL PHARMRegulatory toxicology and pharmacology : RTP.0273-23001,44
APPETITEAppetite.0195-66631,441
INT J BIOMETEOROLInternational journal of biometeorology.0020-71281,444
CRYOBIOLOGYCryobiology.0011-22401,445
EUR J PHYCOLEuropean journal of phycology.0967-02621,446
MATH BIOSCIMathematical biosciences.0025-55641,446
MYCOLOGIAMycologia.0027-55141,447
ECON GEOL BULL SOCEconomic geology and the bulletin of the Society of Economic Geologists.0361-01281,448
J PEDIATR SURGJournal of pediatric surgery.0022-34681,449
LARYNGOSCOPEThe Laryngoscope.0023-852X1,449
EAR HEARINGEar and hearing.0196-02021,45
ENVIRON RESEnvironmental research.0013-93511,452
MOL UROLMolecular urology.1091-53621,452
SOLID STATE NUCL MAGSolid state nuclear magnetic resonance.0926-20401,453
SCI TOTAL ENVIRONThe Science of the total environment.0048-96971,455
AMBUL PEDIATRAmbulatory pediatrics : the official journal of the Ambulatory Pediatric Association.1530-15671,458
ANTON LEEUW INT J GAntonie van Leeuwenhoek.0003-60721,458
CURR PROB SURGCurrent problems in surgery.0011-38401,458
ENVIRON CONSERVEnvironmental conservation.0376-89291,458
J AEROSOL MEDJournal of aerosol medicine : the official journal of the International Society for Aerosols in Medicine.0894-26841,459
FOOD ADDIT CONTAMFood additives and contaminants.0265-203X1,462
DIGEST LIVER DISDigestive and liver disease : official journal of the Italian Society of Gastroenterology and the Italian Association for the Study of the Liver.1590-86581,463
J PEDIAT HEMATOL ONCJournal of pediatric hematology/oncology : official journal of the American Society of Pediatric Hematology/Oncology.1077-41141,463
CELL MOL NEUROBIOLCellular and molecular neurobiology.0272-43401,464
EUR J CARDIO-THORACEuropean journal of cardio-thoracic surgery : official journal of the European Association for Cardio-thoracic Surgery.1010-79401,465
QUAL HEALTH CAREQuality in health care : QHC.0963-81721,466
PEDIATR DEVEL PATHOLPediatric and developmental pathology : the official journal of the Society for Pediatric Pathology and the Paediatric Pathology Society.1093-52661,467
B MATH BIOLBulletin of mathematical biology.0092-82401,468
ECOTOXICOLOGYEcotoxicology (London, England)0963-92921,468
MANAGE SCIManagement science.0025-19091,468
PROTEIN EXPRES PURIFProtein expression and purification.1046-59281,47
PURE APPL CHEMPure and applied chemistry. Chimie pure et appliquee.0033-45451,471
J AVIAN BIOLJournal of avian biology.0908-88571,472
J OCCUP ENVIRON MEDJournal of occupational and environmental medicine / American College of Occupational and Environmental Medicine.1076-27521,472
ULTRASCHALL MEDUltraschall in der Medizin (Stuttgart, Germany : 1980)0172-46141,473
MITOCHONDRIONMitochondrion.1567-72491,474
J MOL CATAL B-ENZYMJournal of molecular catalysis. B, Enzymatic.1381-11771,475
EUR J CLIN MICROBIOLEuropean journal of clinical microbiology & infectious diseases : official publication of the European Society of Clinical Microbiology.0934-97231,477
ZOOL SCRZoologica scripta.0300-32561,477
J WILDLIFE MANAGEThe Journal of wildlife management.0022-541X1,479
ANIM CONSERVAnimal conservation.1367-94301,481
J COMP PHYSIOL BJournal of comparative physiology. B, Biochemical, systemic, and environmental physiology.0174-15781,481
BIOELECTROCHEMISTRYBioelectrochemistry (Amsterdam, Netherlands)1567-53941,482
OPT COMMUNOptics communications.0030-40181,482
APPL SOIL ECOLApplied soil ecology : a section of Agriculture, Ecosystems & Environment.0929-13931,483
CLIN GERIATR MEDClinics in geriatric medicine.0749-06901,484
CRIT CARE CLINCritical care clinics.0749-07041,485
INT J PRIMATOLInternational journal of primatology.0164-02911,487
MAR ENVIRON RESMarine environmental research.0141-11361,487
BIOTECHNOL PROGRBiotechnology progress.8756-79381,488
GEOL MAGGeological magazine.0016-75681,488
INFLAMMATIONInflammation.0360-39971,488
AM J EMERG MEDThe American journal of emergency medicine.0735-67571,489
J PERIODONTOLJournal of periodontology.0022-34921,49
EUR J APPL PHYSIOLEuropean journal of applied physiology.1439-63191,493
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS CComparative biochemistry and physiology. Toxicology & pharmacology : CBP.1532-04561,496
EQUINE VET JEquine veterinary journal.0425-16441,496
J NERV MENT DISThe Journal of nervous and mental disease.0022-30181,496
MAR GEOLMarine geology.0025-32271,497
INFLAMM RESInflammation research : official journal of the European Histamine Research Society ... [et al.].1023-38301,498
PALAIOSPalaios.0883-13511,5
ENZYME MICROB TECHEnzyme and microbial technology.0141-02291,501
HEARING RESHearing research.0378-59551,502
J PHARM PHARMACOLThe Journal of pharmacy and pharmacology.0022-35731,502
J BONE JOINT SURG BRThe Journal of bone and joint surgery. British volume.0301-620X1,503
AQUACULTUREAquaculture (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0044-84861,507
EPIDEMIOL INFECTEpidemiology and infection.0950-26881,509
ENDOTHELIUM-J ENDOTHEndothelium : journal of endothelial cell research.1062-33291,51
NEUROCHEM RESNeurochemical research.0364-31901,511
J EUKARYOT MICROBIOLThe Journal of eukaryotic microbiology.1066-52341,513
AUTON AGENT MULTI-AGAutonomous agents and multi-agent systems.1387-25321,515
ADV NEUROLAdvances in neurology.0091-39521,516
CORNEACornea.0277-37401,517
CATHETER CARDIO INTECatheterization and cardiovascular interventions : official journal of the Society for Cardiac Angiography & Interventions.1522-19461,519
CHEM PHYS LIPIDSChemistry and physics of lipids.0009-30841,519
CLIN CHEM LAB MEDClinical chemistry and laboratory medicine : CCLM / FESCC.1434-66211,523
SOIL SCI SOC AM JSoil Science Society of America journal. Soil Science Society of America.0361-59951,524
ZOOL J LINN SOC-LONDZoological journal of the Linnean Society.0024-40821,524
BIOELECTROMAGNETICSBioelectromagnetics.0197-84621,526
EUR SPINE JEuropean spine journal : official publication of the European Spine Society, the European Spinal Deformity Society, and the European Section of the Cervical Spine Research Society.0940-67191,527
DIABETES OBES METABDiabetes, obesity & metabolism.1462-89021,528
CELL PROLIFERATCell proliferation.0960-77221,529
J GASTROEN HEPATOLJournal of gastroenterology and hepatology.0815-93191,53
CARBOHYD RESCarbohydrate research.0008-62151,533
APPL OPTICSApplied optics.0003-69351,534
ULTRASON SONOCHEMUltrasonics sonochemistry.1350-41771,537
INT J PHARMInternational journal of pharmaceutics.0378-51731,539
AM J IND MEDAmerican journal of industrial medicine.0271-35861,542
CANCER GENET CYTOGENCancer genetics and cytogenetics.0165-46081,542
INT J PANCREATOLInternational journal of pancreatology : official journal of the International Association of Pancreatology.0169-41971,542
PHYSIOL BIOCHEM ZOOLPhysiological and biochemical zoology : PBZ.1522-21521,542
INT J DEV NEUROSCIInternational journal of developmental neuroscience : the official journal of the International Society for Developmental Neuroscience.0736-57481,543
J PEPT RESThe journal of peptide research : official journal of the American Peptide Society.1397-002X1,545
COMMUN ACMCommunications of the ACM.0001-07821,546
WATER RESOUR RESWater resources research.0043-13971,549
J THEOR BIOLJournal of theoretical biology.0022-51931,55
J BONE MINER METABJournal of bone and mineral metabolism.0914-87791,553
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS AComparative biochemistry and physiology. Part A, Molecular & integrative physiology.1095-64331,556
AAPS PHARMSCIAAPS pharmSci [electronic resource].1522-10591,558
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR AActa crystallographica. Section A, Foundations of crystallography.0108-76731,558
ACTA DERM-VENEREOLActa dermato-venereologica.0001-55551,558
CHEM-BIOL INTERACTChemico-biological interactions.0009-27971,558
ANAT EMBRYOLAnatomy and embryology.0340-20611,559
EXP CLIN PSYCHOPHARMExperimental and clinical psychopharmacology.1064-12971,559
PHYSICA DPhysica D. Nonlinear phenomena.0167-27891,559
HAEMOPHILIAHaemophilia : the official journal of the World Federation of Hemophilia.1351-82161,56
ECOL MODELEcological modelling.0304-38001,561
INT J GYNECOL CANCERInternational journal of gynecological cancer : official journal of the International Gynecological Cancer Society.1048-891X1,561
J WOMEN HEALTH GEN-BJournal of women's health & gender-based medicine.1524-60941,561
J ANIM SCIJournal of animal science.0021-88121,563
J CLIN GASTROENTEROLJournal of clinical gastroenterology.0192-07901,564
J NEURO-ONCOLJournal of neuro-oncology.0167-594X1,568
J PLANKTON RESJournal of plankton research.0142-78731,568
DEV GROWTH DIFFERDevelopment, growth & differentiation.0012-15921,57
FISH SHELLFISH IMMUNFish & shellfish immunology.1050-46481,57
CONTRACEPTIONContraception.0010-78241,571
VET MICROBIOLVeterinary microbiology.0378-11351,571
INSECT SOCInsectes sociaux.0020-18121,573
PEDIATR ALLERGY IMMUPediatric allergy and immunology : official publication of the European Society of Pediatric Allergy and Immunology.0905-61571,573
MAR POLLUT BULLMarine pollution bulletin.0025-326X1,575
SEMIN REPROD MEDSeminars in reproductive medicine.1526-80041,575
J MOTOR BEHAVJournal of motor behavior.0022-28951,576
ULTRASONIC IMAGINGUltrasonic imaging.0161-73461,576
INT PSYCHOGERIATRInternational psychogeriatrics / IPA.1041-61021,577
EUR J GASTROEN HEPATEuropean journal of gastroenterology & hepatology.0954-691X1,578
AMYLOIDAmyloid : the international journal of experimental and clinical investigation : the official journal of the International Society of Amyloidosis.1350-61291,579
CHEM LETTChemistry letters.0366-70221,579
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS BComparative biochemistry and physiology. Part B, Biochemistry & molecular biology.1096-49591,579
MOL BIOTECHNOLMolecular biotechnology.1073-60851,579
CELL BIOL TOXICOLCell biology and toxicology.0742-20911,58
J CUTAN PATHOLJournal of cutaneous pathology.0303-69871,581
AMINO ACIDSAmino acids.0939-44511,582
CLIN TRANSPLANTClinical transplantation.0902-00631,582
J CLIN PERIODONTOLJournal of clinical periodontology.0303-69791,582
J COLLOID INTERF SCIJournal of colloid and interface science.0021-97971,582
VET PARASITOLVeterinary parasitology.0304-40171,583
ETHOLOGYEthology : formerly Zeitschrift fur Tierpsychologie.0179-16131,584
ALCOHOLAlcohol (Fayetteville, N.Y.)0741-83291,585
GAIT POSTUREGait & posture.0966-63621,585
COLLOID SURFACE BColloids and surfaces. B, Biointerfaces.0927-77651,586
EVOL ECOL RESEvolutionary ecology research.1522-06131,587
INT J ANDROLInternational journal of andrology.0105-62631,588
SURG CLIN N AMThe Surgical clinics of North America.0039-61091,589
CHRONOBIOL INTChronobiology international.0742-05281,59
J EXP MAR BIOL ECOLJournal of experimental marine biology and ecology.0022-09811,59
MOL PHYSMolecular physics.0026-89761,591
NEUROENDOCRINOL LETTNeuro endocrinology letters.0172-780X1,592
PHYS THERPhysical therapy.0031-90231,592
J BIOMAT SCI-POLYM EJournal of biomaterials science. Polymer edition.0920-50631,593
CURR OPIN OBSTET GYNCurrent opinion in obstetrics & gynecology.1040-872X1,594
PLANT SOILPlant and soil.0032-079X1,594
TUBERCULOSISTuberculosis (Edinburgh, Scotland)1472-97921,594
AUKThe Auk.0004-80381,597
ARCH TOXICOLArchives of toxicology.0340-57611,601
ANN BIOMED ENGAnnals of biomedical engineering.0090-69641,602
BIOMARKERSBiomarkers : biochemical indicators of exposure, response, and susceptibility to chemicals.1354-750X1,605
COMPR PSYCHIATComprehensive psychiatry.0010-440X1,606
ENDOCRINEEndocrine.0969-711X1,608
VET RESVeterinary research.0928-42491,609
J BIOCHEM BIOPH METHJournal of biochemical and biophysical methods.0165-022X1,611
PLANT DISPlant disease.0191-29171,611
REDOX REPRedox report : communications in free radical research.1351-00021,614
SEDIMENTOLOGYSedimentology.0037-07461,615
ARTHROSCOPYArthroscopy : the journal of arthroscopic & related surgery : official publication of the Arthroscopy Association of North America and the International Arthroscopy Association.0749-80631,616
FORENSIC SCI INTForensic science international.0379-07381,616
METHOD ENZYMOLMethods in enzymology.0076-68791,618
INT J PLANT SCIInternational journal of plant sciences.1058-58931,619
J BIOMECH ENG-T ASMEJournal of biomechanical engineering.0148-07311,62
J ENDOCRINOL INVESTJournal of endocrinological investigation.0391-40971,621
RESTOR NEUROL NEUROSRestorative neurology and neuroscience.0922-60281,623
ADV NURS SCIANS. Advances in nursing science.0161-92681,625
J PHARMACOKINET PHARJournal of pharmacokinetics and pharmacodynamics.1567-567X1,625
NEUROPSYCHOL REVNeuropsychology review.1040-73081,625
J DERMATOL SCIJournal of dermatological science.0923-18111,626
J VAC SCI TECHNOL AJournal of vacuum science & technology. A, Vacuum, surfaces, and films : an official journal of the American Vacuum Society.0734-21011,628
J MORPHOLJournal of morphology.0362-25251,629
J NUCL CARDIOLJournal of nuclear cardiology : official publication of the American Society of Nuclear Cardiology.1071-35811,629
PLAST RECONSTR SURGPlastic and reconstructive surgery.0032-10521,629
J AM DIET ASSOCJournal of the American Dietetic Association.0002-82231,631
ENVIRON EXP BOTEnvironmental and experimental botany.0098-84721,632
CLIN CHIM ACTAClinica chimica acta0009-89811,633
J TOXICOL-CLIN TOXICJournal of toxicology. Clinical toxicology.0731-38101,633
INT J TUBERC LUNG DThe international journal of tuberculosis and lung disease : the official journal of the International Union against Tuberculosis and Lung Disease.1027-37191,634
J MATER RESJournal of materials research.0884-29141,635
BJU INTBJU international.1464-40961,642
TOXICOL IN VITROToxicology in vitro : an international journal published in association with BIBRA.0887-23331,642
MED CLIN N AMThe Medical clinics of North America.0025-71251,643
MICROSC MICROANALMicroscopy and microanalysis : the official journal of Microscopy Society of America, Microbeam Analysis Society, Microscopical Society of Canada.1431-92761,648
GROWTH FACTORSGrowth factors (Chur, Switzerland)0897-71941,652
PLANT SCIPlant science (Shannon, Ireland)0168-94521,652
VET IMMUNOL IMMUNOPVeterinary immunology and immunopathology.0165-24271,652
DERMATOL CLINDermatologic clinics.0733-86351,654
PALEOBIOLOGYPaleobiology.0094-83731,659
BIOL J LINN SOCBiological journal of the Linnean Society. Linnean Society of London.0024-40661,661
J CEREAL SCIJournal of cereal science.0733-52101,661
ULTRAMICROSCOPYUltramicroscopy.0304-39911,665
AM J HEMATOLAmerican journal of hematology.0361-86091,667
J ECTThe journal of ECT.1095-06801,667
TRANSFUS MED REVTransfusion medicine reviews.0887-79631,667
HORM METAB RESHormone and metabolic research. Hormon- und Stoffwechselforschung. Hormones et metabolisme.0018-50431,669
MEAT SCIMeat science.0309-17401,669
DEV NEUROPSYCHOLDevelopmental neuropsychology.8756-56411,672
EUR J CANCER PREVEuropean journal of cancer prevention : the official journal of the European Cancer Prevention Organisation (ECP).0959-82781,673
J CHEM ECOLJournal of chemical ecology.0098-03311,673
PAEDIATR PERINAT EPPaediatric and perinatal epidemiology.0269-50221,673
J ADOLESCENT HEALTHThe Journal of adolescent health : official publication of the Society for Adolescent Medicine.1054-139X1,674
J CLIN DENSITOMJournal of clinical densitometry : the official journal of the International Society for Clinical Densitometry.1094-69501,674
J PHYSIOL PHARMACOLJournal of physiology and pharmacology : an official journal of the Polish Physiological Society.0867-59101,674
ORIGINS LIFE EVOL BOrigins of life and evolution of the biosphere : the journal of the International Society for the Study of the Origin of Life.0169-61491,678
ACTA ANAESTH SCANDActa anaesthesiologica Scandinavica.0001-51721,68
DIABETES RES CLIN PRDiabetes research and clinical practice.0168-82271,68
AM MINERALThe American mineralogist.0003-004X1,681
EUR J MED CHEMEuropean journal of medicinal chemistry.0223-52341,681
J ENVIRON QUALJournal of environmental quality.0047-24251,682
STAT SCIStatistical science : a review journal of the Institute of Mathematical Statistics.0883-42371,683
EUR J NUTREuropean journal of nutrition.1436-62071,684
GASTROENTEROL CLIN NGastroenterology clinics of North America.0889-85531,684
J CELL MOL MEDJournal of cellular and molecular medicine.1582-18381,694
J DEV BEHAV PEDIATRJournal of developmental and behavioral pediatrics : JDBP.0196-206X1,699
BMC CANCERBMC cancer [electronic resource].1471-24071,702
GEN HOSP PSYCHIATGeneral hospital psychiatry.0163-83431,703
J NEURAL TRANSM-SUPPJournal of neural transmission. Supplementum.0303-69951,704
SEX PLANT REPRODSexual plant reproduction.0934-08821,705
J HEREDThe Journal of heredity.0022-15031,707
GLOBAL ENVIRON CHANGGlobal environmental change : human and policy dimensions.0959-37801,708
MICROB PATHOGENESISMicrobial pathogenesis.0882-40101,708
BIRTH-ISS PERINAT CBirth (Berkeley, Calif.)0730-76591,709
IMMUNOL LETTImmunology letters.0165-24781,71
THROMB RESThrombosis research.0049-38481,71
ORG GEOCHEMOrganic geochemistry.0146-63801,712
EUR J HAEMATOLEuropean journal of haematology.0902-44411,714
JPEN-PARENTER ENTERJPEN. Journal of parenteral and enteral nutrition.0148-60711,714
ANAL BIOANAL CHEMAnalytical and bioanalytical chemistry.1618-26421,715
APPL SPECTROSCApplied spectroscopy.0003-70281,717
ALZ DIS ASSOC DISAlzheimer disease and associated disorders.0893-03411,718
MED DECIS MAKINGMedical decision making : an international journal of the Society for Medical Decision Making.0272-989X1,718
VIRUS RESVirus research.0168-17021,719
ARCH DIS CHILDArchives of disease in childhood.0003-98881,722
ACTA PHYSIOL SCANDActa physiologica Scandinavica.0001-67721,724
J PHYS B-AT MOL OPTJournal of physics. B, Atomic, molecular, and optical physics : an Institute of Physics journal.0953-40751,724
SURG ONCOLSurgical oncology.0960-74041,725
EXP MOL PATHOLExperimental and molecular pathology.0014-48001,727
BIOPHYS CHEMBiophysical chemistry.0301-46221,728
Q J EXP PSYCHOL-AThe Quarterly journal of experimental psychology. A, Human experimental psychology.0272-49871,728
CELL RESCell research.1001-06021,729
PLANT PHYSIOL BIOCHPlant physiology and biochemistry : PPB / Societe francaise de physiologie vegetale.0981-94281,729
SEX TRANSM INFECTSexually transmitted infections.1368-49731,732
J SURG RESThe Journal of surgical research.0022-48041,735
GEN COMP ENDOCRGeneral and comparative endocrinology.0016-64801,736
MED J AUSTRALIAThe Medical journal of Australia.0025-729X1,736
MED PEDIATR ONCOLMedical and pediatric oncology.0098-15321,737
TISSUE ANTIGENSTissue antigens.0001-28151,737
J AEROSOL SCIJournal of aerosol science.0021-85021,738
DEPRESS ANXIETYDepression and anxiety.1091-42691,739
TRANSFUSION MEDTransfusion medicine (Oxford, England)0958-75781,739
J APPL MICROBIOLJournal of applied microbiology.1364-50721,743
CLIN EXP PHARMACOL PClinical and experimental pharmacology & physiology.0305-18701,744
J HUM EVOLJournal of human evolution.0047-24841,752
J PHYS-CONDENS MATJournal of physics. Condensed matter : an Institute of Physics journal.0953-89841,757
RADIOL CLIN N AMRadiologic clinics of North America.0033-83891,759
AGE AGEINGAge and ageing.0002-07291,76
QUAL SAF HEALTH CAREQuality & safety in health care.1475-38981,76
NUCL PHYS ANuclear physics. A.0375-94741,761
INT J HYPERTHERInternational journal of hyperthermia : the official journal of European Society for Hyperthermic Oncology, North American Hyperthermia Group.0265-67361,762
MOL CELL BIOCHEMMolecular and cellular biochemistry.0300-81771,763
J EXP PSYCHOL ANIM BJournal of experimental psychology. Animal behavior processes.0097-74031,766
PALAEOGEOGR PALAEOCLPalaeogeography, palaeoclimatology, palaeoecology.0031-01821,766
REGION ANESTH PAIN MRegional anesthesia and pain medicine.1098-73391,766
PEDIATR TRANSPLANTPediatric transplantation.1397-31421,767
PHYSIOL PLANTARUMPhysiologia plantarum.0031-93171,767
EUR BIOPHYS J BIOPHYEuropean biophysics journal : EBJ.0175-75711,769
HIGH ALT MED BIOLHigh altitude medicine & biology.1527-02971,769
EUR J PAINEuropean journal of pain (London, England)1090-38011,77
IMMUNOBIOLOGYImmunobiology.0171-29851,773
J DRUG TARGETJournal of drug targeting.1061-186X1,773
OBSTET GYNECOL SURVObstetrical & gynecological survey.0029-78281,773
EUR J VASC ENDOVASCEuropean journal of vascular and endovascular surgery : the official journal of the European Society for Vascular Surgery.1078-58841,774
NEURAL NETWORKSNeural networks : the official journal of the International Neural Network Society.0893-60801,774
SLEEP MED REVSleep medicine reviews.1087-07921,774
INT REV NEUROBIOLInternational review of neurobiology.0074-77421,775
J NEUROSCI METHJournal of neuroscience methods.0165-02701,777
J HEALTH ECONJournal of health economics.0167-62961,778
J MICROSC-OXFORDJournal of microscopy.0022-27201,779
AM J INFECT CONTROLAmerican journal of infection control.0196-65531,782
J ANAL TOXICOLJournal of analytical toxicology.0146-47601,782
KOREAN J RADIOLKorean journal of radiology : official journal of the Korean Radiological Society.1229-69291,783
CLIN J SPORT MEDClinical journal of sport medicine : official journal of the Canadian Academy of Sport Medicine.1050-642X1,784
ROFO-FORTSCHR RONTGRoFo. Fortschritte auf dem Gebiete der Rontgenstrahlen und der neuen bildgebenden Verfahren.1438-90291,786
FEMS IMMUNOL MED MICFEMS immunology and medical microbiology.0928-82441,789
J FAM PRACTICEThe Journal of family practice.0094-35091,79
CHIRALITYChirality.0899-00421,793
CURR PROTEIN PEPT SCCurrent protein & peptide science.1389-20371,794
NEUROTOXICOL TERATOLNeurotoxicology and teratology.0892-03621,794
ONCOL RESOncology research.0965-04071,794
J TOXICOL ENV HEALTHJournal of toxicology and environmental health.0098-41081,795
LUNG CANCER-J IASLCLung cancer (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0169-50021,798
CHAOSChaos (Woodbury, N.Y.)1054-15001,799
J INHERIT METAB DISJournal of inherited metabolic disease.0141-89551,799
ARCH INSECT BIOCHEMArchives of insect biochemistry and physiology.0739-44621,8
CRIT REV MICROBIOLCritical reviews in microbiology.1040-841X1,8
J HEMATOTH STEM CELLJournal of hematotherapy & stem cell research.1525-81651,8
DERMATOL SURGDermatologic surgery : official publication for American Society for Dermatologic Surgery [et al.].1076-05121,806
LUPUSLupus.0961-20331,808
CLIN DIAGN LAB IMMUNClinical and diagnostic laboratory immunology.1071-412X1,809
J FLUID MECHJournal of fluid mechanics.0022-11201,811
WATER RESWater research.0043-13541,812
ANN MO BOT GARDAnnals of the Missouri Botanical Garden. Missouri Botanical Garden.0026-64931,815
SCAND J WORK ENV HEAScandinavian journal of work, environment & health.0355-31401,816
VISUAL NEUROSCIVisual neuroscience.0952-52381,816
BRAIN TOPOGRBrain topography.0896-02671,82
MUTAGENESISMutagenesis.0267-83571,821
PARASITOLOGYParasitology.0031-18201,821
SCAND J RHEUMATOLScandinavian journal of rheumatology.0300-97421,821
ANN PHARMACOTHERThe Annals of pharmacotherapy.1060-02801,822
J HOSP INFECTThe Journal of hospital infection.0195-67011,823
BOT REVThe Botanical review0006-81011,824
BRIT J GEN PRACTThe British journal of general practice : the journal of the Royal College of General Practitioners.0960-16431,824
BIOFOULINGBiofouling.0892-70141,825
CLIN BIOCHEMClinical biochemistry.0009-91201,825
J VIROL METHODSJournal of virological methods.0166-09341,826
PROG NEURO-PSYCHOPHProgress in neuro-psychopharmacology & biological psychiatry.0278-58461,827
CELL IMMUNOLCellular immunology.0008-87491,829
HISTOL HISTOPATHOLHistology and histopathology.0213-39111,83
SAR QSAR ENVIRON RESSAR and QSAR in environmental research.1062-936X1,83
MAGN RESON MATER PHYMagma (New York, N.Y.)0968-52431,836
THERIOGENOLOGYTheriogenology.0093-691X1,839
CANCER BIOTHER RADIOCancer biotherapy & radiopharmaceuticals.1084-97851,841
J COMP PHYSIOL AJournal of comparative physiology. A, Sensory, neural, and behavioral physiology.0340-75941,841
MAR BIOLMarine biology.0025-31621,841
ACAD EMERG MEDAcademic emergency medicine : official journal of the Society for Academic Emergency Medicine.1069-65631,844
OCCUP ENVIRON MEDOccupational and environmental medicine.1351-07111,847
INT J COLORECTAL DISInternational journal of colorectal disease.0179-19581,848
J NAT PRODJournal of natural products.0163-38641,849
NUKLEARMED-NUCL MEDNuclear-Medizin.0029-55661,849
PERSPECT PLANT ECOLPerspectives in plant ecology, evolution and systematics.1433-83191,85
BIOFACTORSBioFactors (Oxford, England)0951-64331,852
J EXP ZOOLThe Journal of experimental zoology.0022-104X1,854
PANCREASPancreas.0885-31771,855
NEUROTOXICOLOGYNeurotoxicology.0161-813X1,856
PERCEPT PSYCHOPHYSPerception & psychophysics.0031-51171,856
ARCH ENVIRON CON TOXArchives of environmental contamination and toxicology.0090-43411,857
STAT METHODS MED RESStatistical methods in medical research.0962-28021,857
MICROVASC RESMicrovascular research.0026-28621,858
MAR MICROPALEONTOLMarine micropaleontology.0377-83981,859
HELV CHIM ACTAHelvetica chimica acta.0018-019X1,861
EUR J CLIN NUTREuropean journal of clinical nutrition.0954-30071,864
EUR J SURG ONCOLEuropean journal of surgical oncology : the journal of the European Society of Surgical Oncology and the British Association of Surgical Oncology.0748-79831,865
J MED SCREENJournal of medical screening.0969-14131,867
REPROD TOXICOLReproductive toxicology (Elmsford, N.Y.)0890-62381,868
CONTROL CLIN TRIALSControlled clinical trials.0197-24561,869
MYCORRHIZAMycorrhiza.0940-63601,87
ARCH ITAL BIOLArchives italiennes de biologie.0003-98291,873
ADV HETEROCYCL CHEMAdvances in heterocyclic chemistry.0065-27251,875
J SUBST ABUSEJournal of substance abuse.0899-32891,875
ARCH VIROLArchives of virology.0304-86081,876
ORAL ONCOLOral oncology.1368-83751,876
PSYCHIAT RESPsychiatry research.0165-17811,876
AEROSOL SCI TECHAerosol science and technology : the journal of the American Association for Aerosol Research.0278-68261,877
ANNU REP MED CHEMAnnual reports in medicinal chemistry.0065-77431,877
J REFRACT SURGJournal of refractive surgery (Thorofare, N.J. : 1995)1081-597X1,877
PLANTA MEDPlanta medica.0032-09431,879
PULM PHARMACOL THERPulmonary pharmacology & therapeutics.1094-55391,879
J GASTROINTEST SURGJournal of gastrointestinal surgery : official journal of the Society for Surgery of the Alimentary Tract.1091-255X1,881
NATURWISSENSCHAFTENDie Naturwissenschaften.0028-10421,883
POSTHARVEST BIOL TECPostharvest biology and technology.0925-52141,883
NEUROCASENeurocase : case studies in neuropsychology, neuropsychiatry, and behavioural neurology.1355-47941,884
GOLD BULLGold bulletin.0017-15571,885
J PAIN SYMPTOM MANAGJournal of pain and symptom management.0885-39241,885
J OPT SOC AM AJournal of the Optical Society of America. A, Optics, image science, and vision.1084-75291,888
J NEUROGENETJournal of neurogenetics.0167-70631,889
PHYTOCHEMISTRYPhytochemistry.0031-94221,889
PREV MEDPreventive medicine.0091-74351,889
PROG HISTOCHEM CYTOProgress in histochemistry and cytochemistry.0079-63361,889
ANN NY ACAD SCIAnnals of the New York Academy of Sciences.0077-89231,892
INT J CARDIOLInternational journal of cardiology.0167-52731,892
ADV APPL MICROBIOLAdvances in applied microbiology.0065-21641,893
COMPUT VIS IMAGE UNDComputer vision and image understanding : CVIU.1077-31421,894
J CATARACT REFR SURGJournal of cataract and refractive surgery.0886-33501,897
DEV MED CHILD NEUROLDevelopmental medicine and child neurology.0012-16221,898
FOOD CHEM TOXICOLFood and chemical toxicology : an international journal published for the British Industrial Biological Research Association.0278-69151,898
ASSAY DRUG DEV TECHNAssay and drug development technologies.1540-658X1,9
CHEMOSPHEREChemosphere.0045-65351,904
J CARDIOVASC PHARMJournal of cardiovascular pharmacology.0160-24461,905
ALCOHOL ALCOHOLISMAlcohol and alcoholism (Oxford, Oxfordshire)0735-04141,906
CLIN NEUROPHARMACOLClinical neuropharmacology.0362-56641,906
SEMIN THROMB HEMOSTSeminars in thrombosis and hemostasis.0094-61761,906
WORLD J SURGWorld journal of surgery.0364-23131,909
CRIT CARECritical care (London, England)1466-609X1,911
INT UROGYNECOL J PELInternational urogynecology journal and pelvic floor dysfunction.0937-34621,911
DEV BRAIN RESBrain research. Developmental brain research.0165-38061,914
SYST APPL MICROBIOLSystematic and applied microbiology.0723-20201,914
SOIL BIOL BIOCHEMSoil biology & biochemistry.0038-07171,915
PEDIATR PULMPediatric pulmonology.8755-68631,917
CLIN EXP RHEUMATOLClinical and experimental rheumatology.0392-856X1,919
IEEE T COMPUTIEEE transactions on computers. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers.0018-93401,919
CLIN ORAL IMPLAN RESClinical oral implants research.0905-71611,922
FRESEN J ANAL CHEMFresenius' journal of analytical chemistry.0937-06331,924
PEDIATR CLIN N AMPediatric clinics of North America.0031-39551,926
PHOTOCHEM PHOTOBIOLPhotochemistry and photobiology.0031-86551,929
FEMS MICROBIOL LETTFEMS microbiology letters.0378-10971,932
BIOL CYBERNBiological cybernetics.0340-12001,933
J INSECT PHYSIOLJournal of insect physiology.0022-19101,933
FRESHWATER BIOLFreshwater biology.0046-50701,936
ANTI-CANCER DRUGAnti-cancer drugs.0959-49731,938
INT J MOL MEDInternational journal of molecular medicine.1107-37561,94
SCAND J IMMUNOLScandinavian journal of immunology.0300-94751,942
VIRAL IMMUNOLViral immunology.0882-82451,942
CLIN EXP METASTASClinical & experimental metastasis.0262-08981,944
LIFE SCILife sciences.0024-32051,944
J CLIN PHARMACOLJournal of clinical pharmacology.0091-27001,945
INT J ANTIMICROB AGInternational journal of antimicrobial agents.0924-85791,95
PERITON DIALYSIS INTPeritoneal dialysis international : journal of the International Society for Peritoneal Dialysis.0896-86081,95
INFECT CONT HOSP EPInfection control and hospital epidemiology : the official journal of the Society of Hospital Epidemiologists of America.0899-823X1,951
J NEUROPSYCH CLIN NThe Journal of neuropsychiatry and clinical neurosciences.0895-01721,953
EXTREMOPHILESExtremophiles : life under extreme conditions.1431-06511,955
PARASITE IMMUNOLParasite immunology.0141-98381,956
VISION RESVision research.0042-69891,958
CARDIOVASC PATHOLCardiovascular pathology : the official journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Pathology.1054-88071,963
NEUROSCI LETTNeuroscience letters.0304-39401,967
INT J EXP PATHOLInternational journal of experimental pathology.0959-96731,968
EUR RADIOLEuropean radiology.0938-79941,969
INFECT DIS CLIN N AMInfectious disease clinics of North America.0891-55201,97
EUR J CLIN PHARMACOLEuropean journal of clinical pharmacology.0031-69701,972
NUTR CANCERNutrition and cancer.0163-55811,972
J HUMAN VIROLJournal of human virology.1090-95081,974
SYST BOTSystematic botany.0363-64451,974
CANCER METAST REVCancer metastasis reviews.0167-76591,982
HEREDITYHeredity.0018-067X1,986
J MED MICROBIOLJournal of medical microbiology.0022-26151,987
J NANOSCI NANOTECHNOJournal of nanoscience and nanotechnology.1533-48801,987
ARCH MICROBIOLArchives of microbiology.0302-89331,989
INVEST RADIOLInvestigative radiology.0020-99961,99
J CARDIOVASC RISKJournal of cardiovascular risk.1350-62771,99
AM ZOOLAmerican zoologist.0003-15691,991
BJOG-INT J OBSTET GYBJOG : an international journal of obstetrics and gynaecology.1470-03281,991
BLOOD CELL MOL DISBlood cells, molecules & diseases.1079-97961,991
J SURG ONCOLJournal of surgical oncology.0022-47901,991
PSYCHOSOMATICSPsychosomatics.0033-31821,992
GLOBAL PLANET CHANGEGlobal and planetary change.0921-81811,993
ELECTROCHIM ACTAElectrochimica acta.0013-46861,996
 
 
 


 
Click here
|Advertisement area| |Make My Main Page|
|Contact||Policy||Search||Impact Factors||Dentistry||Pharmacy||Nursing||Biology||Psychology||Veterinary||Schools||Hospitals||Advertisement||Link to US|
Medicallist.Net